Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Baker, Nathan23140002
2 Sharma, Yuvraj29140011
3 Ohrynowsky, Luke P23130011
4 Patel, Darshil P18100010
5 Aviet, Damien13100010
6 Baraba, Josh28100011
7 Doran, Luke A12100001
8 Sunjic, Ivan1880010
9 McEwen, Connor1880010
10 Uppal, Param2370010
11 Iqbal, Rayeed A1170000
12 Marlin, Tim1160000
13 Wilcoxon, Russell R1560021
14 Nair, Arjun1860001
15 Sammut, Chad2160000
16 Singh, Amritpal1260000
17 Delpechitra, Wendel A1250010
18 Pigadas, Peter1150000
19 Allington, Riley3050001
20 Plummer, Justin1650000
21 Vodnik, Adam S1251011
22 Kate, Aryan950020
23 Naqvi, Awad2350000
24 Starr, Matthew950000
25 Dalliston, Sean R1148220
26 Nishchay, Yuva2440000
27 Johnston, Lochlan1340010
28 Singh, Navjot1940001
29 O'Connor, Lachlan J1240000
30 Frendo, Cameron N1940000
31 Singh, Varanjit1440002
32 Simmons, Jaydyn2230000
33 Khare, Yashraj1230000
34 Lack, Brett730011
35 Menghar, Sahil S1130000
36 Bhatt, Abhay830020
37 Burke, Jarrad N2330010
38 Gomez, Alexander1330000
39 Saddhar, Janbaz Singh1330000
40 Mc Namara, Will1630010
41 Padhye, Rushi720000
42 Smith, Matthew J18210111
43 Singh, Tanush Vir1820000
44 Sadanandan, Nathan E1020011
45 Grove, Simon T620000
46 Thangiah, Minesh1420000
47 Marlin, Timothy120000
48 Singh, Gurattanbir2720031
49 Smith, Brentan19215220
50 Vaya, Mahir620000
51 Canceri, Joel210000
52 Hatcher, Liam C610000
53 Ohrynowsky, Alexander1110023
54 Nanavati, Jai1010000
55 Nikhanj, Ritvik410000
56 Khan, Zain1010010
57 Pathak, Eshaan110000
58 Kalra, Jayesh410000
59 Howard, Colby1210020
60 Williams, Mitchell D110000
61 Srivastava, Raveesh21030310
62 Arora, Kunal800000
63 Sabharwal, Sukhwant402230
64 Cornick, Joshua300000
65 Kennedy, Terry100000
66 Thakker, Shiven501010
67 Howard, Alex Riley500000
68 McNamara, William300000
69 Kokinogoulis, Jonathan400000
70 Dixit, Ashwin100000
71 Kamsali, Abhinav1100001
72 Balaguruswamy, Nishanth900000
73 Deitz, Andrew J11016210
74 Polwaththe, Jehan1100010
75 Marshall, Daniel J1108100
76 Long, Mark100000
77 Sandhu, Gurinder S100000
78 Long, Jai1100010
79 Smith, Adrian J200000
80 Chattree, Zane12016100
81 Lal, Rahul200000
82 Walawage, Himantha600000
83 Pipalia, Rushi500000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.