Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Johns, Nicholas24176000
2 Ohrynowsky, Luke P28160031
3 Kallukalam, Jayden22130021
4 Critchley, Matt J14110010
5 Pigadas, Peter13110010
6 Gomez, Alexander1690000
7 Sandhu, Harmon2890000
8 Hebeston, Nathan1680010
9 Gibson, Chris2280000
10 Singh, Varanjit2380000
11 Zybrands, Peter D1380001
12 Vuppalapati, Vishal M2280000
13 Brewer, Cain1470010
14 Kadam, Viraj S1870000
15 Hatcher, Liam C2170001
16 Bertovic, Justin2171000
17 Manning, Daniel960001
18 Shortland, Jacob850010
19 Aviet, Damien2050010
20 Patil, Atharva2150000
21 Cashman, Jeremy D1950000
22 Vodnik, Adam S1350011
23 Singh, Gurattanbir2650010
24 Wilson, Brayden950000
25 Kate, Aryan2340001
26 Johns, Zach1740010
27 Nouree, Shafeequllah Shafeeq1540000
28 May, Lachlan1640000
29 Delpechitra, Wendel A1740000
30 Kapila, Arsh1640000
31 Allington, Riley1940010
32 Plummer, Justin1440000
33 Sammut, Chad1630000
34 Padhye, Rushi1530020
35 Nambisan, Sanjay1930000
36 Hemani, Aly M1330000
37 Lack, Brett1030000
38 Qudrat, Waqas M630000
39 Uppal, Param1530020
40 Wilcoxon, Russell R1628000
41 Norton, James1520000
42 Elias, Christopher520000
43 Maher, Jeremy A2120010
44 Smith, Adrian J1026200
45 Chattree, Zane1520000
46 Abbasi, Bilal1120000
47 Iqbal, Rayeed A1420000
48 Naidu, Abishek1420000
49 Singh, Tanvir2820000
50 Baraba, Josh1020000
51 Hemani, Hussain1310000
52 Woodger, Jye710010
53 Nath, Shimul K210000
54 Purdevski, Anthony1010000
55 Ohrynowsky, Alexander210000
56 Bollinger, Douglas E410000
57 Srivastava, Raveesh22121510
58 Srivastava, Raunak410000
59 Sunjic, Ivan1910010
60 Starr, Matthew1410000
61 Shaji, Shaun410000
62 Clark, Anthony M1210000
63 Marshall, Daniel J1210000
64 Indap, Rohan910000
65 Lee, Gregory810000
66 Pathak, Eshaan810000
67 Luc, Brayden S100000
68 Brewer, Jack C15025130
69 Grove, Simon T100000
70 Sehgal, Sahil200000
71 Nemme, Harrison500010
72 Kumar, Dilgaurav Gaurav200000
73 Rohrer, Ben J100000
74 Arora, Ayush100000
75 Smith, Brentan13017320
76 Babrah, Noorpal1000000
77 Dalliston, Sean R15014310
78 Rahman, Aiman200000
79 Sadozai, Abu Bakar200000
80 Shastri, Hari1600000
81 Williams, Mitchell D100000
82 Williams, Matthew D100000
83 Cortese, Louis22018310
84 Dowler, Ryan302000
85 Singh, Ketan P100000
86 Carruthers, Ryan100000
87 Hasan, Aziz1100000
88 Drayton, Gavin100000
89 Sandhu, Gurinder S1200000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.