Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Padhye, Rushi20140011
2 Marlin, Tim15130011
3 Ohrynowsky, Luke P18110011
4 Grove, Simon T15100000
5 Maher, Jeremy A17100010
6 Smith, Jeremy W1290000
7 Baraba, Josh2080000
8 Pathak, Eshaan2180010
9 Singh, Gurattanbir2080010
10 Hatcher, Liam C1580000
11 Allington, Riley2180010
12 Hunt, Greg1480000
13 Chattree, Zane1380100
14 Kallukalam, Jayden1570020
15 Singh, Navjot1470001
16 O'Connor, Lachlan J1470001
17 Johns, Zach1870010
18 Cashman, Jeremy D1860000
19 Sandhu, Harmon1960001
20 Hayes, Dean M1160000
21 Clark, Bradley1560000
22 Sunjic, Ivan2260010
23 Sharma, Yuvraj2060020
24 Williams, Matthew D1150000
25 Iqbal, Rayeed A1350000
26 Aviet, Damien2050010
27 Bridges, Shaun J1651100
28 Patil, Atharva1750000
29 Singh, Varanjit2050000
30 Williams, Mitchell D1140000
31 Sutton, Liam842110
32 Wilcoxon, Russell R1540000
33 Johnston, Lochlan1440010
34 Marshall, Daniel J1340000
35 Indap, Rohan1140000
36 Uppal, Param2340011
37 Sammut, Chad2440020
38 Johns, Nicholas1944000
39 Smith, Nathan J830000
40 Treuer, Dean930000
41 Drayton, Gavin1030000
42 Delpechitra, Wendel A1730010
43 Kapila, Arsh630000
44 Plummer, Justin1430001
45 Vodnik, Adam S1430000
46 Izzard, Lachlan1330001
47 Kate, Aryan1530002
48 Smith, Adrian J13315540
49 Howard, Colby1030001
50 Gomez, Alexander1420003
51 Nair, Arjun1120001
52 Towerton, Jake1320020
53 Shaji, Shaun1420000
54 Howard, Alex Riley1420000
55 Woodger, Jye720000
56 Miles, Daniel820000
57 Starr, Matthew1210000
58 Nishchay, Yashas310000
59 Ohrynowsky, Alexander210000
60 Attard, Dean C410000
61 Clissold, Max510000
62 Sadanandan, Nathan E1310000
63 Nishchay, Yuva210000
64 Carruthers, Ryan210000
65 Deitz, Andrew J15120200
66 Szymanski, Kazi1610010
67 Sale, Ollie310000
68 Nambisan, Sanjay610001
69 Singh, Harjas810000
70 Brewer, Cain400010
71 Dixit, Ashwin600000
72 Nemme, Harrison200000
73 Bertovic, Justin100000
74 Coe, Shamus100000
75 Pigadas, Peter800000
76 Singh, Tanvir1500001
77 Kanj, Kannan200000
78 Butterfield, Fletcher W100000
79 Winterbottom, Thomas100000
80 Srivastava, Raveesh26043440
81 Manning, Daniel200000
82 Dalliston, Sean R13015600
83 Abbasi, Bilal800000
84 Smith, Matthew J1007400
85 Smith, Brentan13011210
86 Kadam, Viraj S200000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.