Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Uppal, Param27130011
2 Ohrynowsky, Luke P21130010
3 Baraba, Josh26100000
4 Sunjic, Ivan26100010
5 Pigadas, Peter13100010
6 Doran, Luke A12100000
7 Ashwal, Salvik M1390010
8 Flood, Kyle1488110
9 Singh, Varanjit2680000
10 Naqvi, Awad2080001
11 Marlin, Tim1470003
12 Allington, Riley2570003
13 Bridges, Shaun J1370000
14 Singh, Gurattanbir2760001
15 Howard, Colby1460000
16 Harivel, Matthew L1160000
17 Sharma, Yuvraj2550021
18 Nishchay, Yuva2050030
19 Williams, Mitchell D1450000
20 Nair, Arjun1450000
21 Carlyon, Harrison L1550010
22 Clark, Bradley1340000
23 O'Connor, Lachlan J1640000
24 Kalra, Jayesh640020
25 Vodnik, Adam S1140011
26 Lack, Brett1040000
27 Howard, Alex Riley1240002
28 Singh, Amritpal1240000
29 Iqbal, Rayeed A1440001
30 Mc Namara, Will2140020
31 Bertovic, Justin730000
32 McEwen, Connor630001
33 Plummer, Justin1430010
34 Sadanandan, Nathan E1530000
35 Sammut, Chad1930001
36 Kate, Aryan1630002
37 Gomez, Alexander1530002
38 Singh, Navjot2130000
39 Critchley, Matt J1630000
40 Newman, Shaun P1420001
41 Murphy, Jacob1020020
42 Perera, Ramiru620000
43 Miles, Daniel920000
44 Aviet, Damien1320000
45 Frendo, Cameron N2020020
46 Smith, Adrian J12212200
47 Starr, Matthew1320010
48 Kallukalam, Jayden920000
49 Saddhar, Janbaz Singh1820010
50 Wilcoxon, Russell R2020000
51 Grove, Simon T1520002
52 Ohrynowsky, Alexander1320000
53 Marshall, Daniel J1210000
54 Towerton, Jake1310000
55 Sandhu, Gurinder S110000
56 Pathak, Eshaan810000
57 Patil, Atharva2510000
58 Singh, Tanush Vir410000
59 Khan, Zain1510000
60 Di-Campli, Rory610001
61 Castle, Jake810000
62 Johnston, Lochlan1310001
63 Pereira, Isaiah110000
64 Spears, William100000
65 Long, Jai400000
66 Hayes, Dean M100000
67 Smith, Jeremy W100000
68 Srivastava, Raveesh300321431
69 Padhye, Rushi100000
70 Dalliston, Sean R14017211
71 Haider, Harris200000
72 Smith, Matthew J18022420
73 Smith, Brentan15010110
74 Sarkar, Neil400000
75 Hatcher, Liam C700001
76 Singh, Tanvir1100001
77 Quinn, Craig100000
78 Quinn, Harrison100000
79 Kaniowski, Thomas100000
80 Luc, Brayden S000000
81 Haider, Danial100000
82 Polwaththe, Jehan100000
83 Smith, Nathan J200000
84 Gomez, Attilio100000
85 Keen, Simon300000
86 Bedi, Manmit Singh200000
87 Singh, Gurnoor700001
88 Singh, Anmol100000
89 Parekh, Rutik101010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.