Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Johns, Nicholas24176000
2 Ohrynowsky, Luke P28160031
3 Kallukalam, Jayden22130021
4 Critchley, Matt J14110010
5 Pigadas, Peter13110010
6 Sandhu, Harmon2890000
7 Gomez, Alexander1690000
8 Singh, Varanjit2380000
9 Hebeston, Nathan1680010
10 Gibson, Chris2280000
11 Zybrands, Peter D1380001
12 Vuppalapati, Vishal M2280000
13 Kadam, Viraj S1870000
14 Brewer, Cain1470010
15 Hatcher, Liam C2170001
16 Bertovic, Justin2171000
17 Manning, Daniel960001
18 Shortland, Jacob850010
19 Aviet, Damien2050010
20 Vodnik, Adam S1350011
21 Cashman, Jeremy D1950000
22 Singh, Gurattanbir2650010
23 Wilson, Brayden950000
24 Patil, Atharva2150000
25 May, Lachlan1640000
26 Kate, Aryan2340001
27 Johns, Zach1740010
28 Nouree, Shafeequllah Shafeeq1540000
29 Delpechitra, Wendel A1740000
30 Kapila, Arsh1640000
31 Allington, Riley1940010
32 Plummer, Justin1440000
33 Sammut, Chad1630000
34 Lack, Brett1030000
35 Hemani, Aly M1330000
36 Qudrat, Waqas M630000
37 Uppal, Param1530020
38 Padhye, Rushi1530020
39 Nambisan, Sanjay1930000
40 Maher, Jeremy A2120010
41 Smith, Adrian J1026200
42 Chattree, Zane1520000
43 Wilcoxon, Russell R1628000
44 Norton, James1520000
45 Elias, Christopher520000
46 Singh, Tanvir2820000
47 Iqbal, Rayeed A1420000
48 Naidu, Abishek1420000
49 Baraba, Josh1020000
50 Abbasi, Bilal1120000
51 Bollinger, Douglas E410000
52 Hemani, Hussain1310000
53 Woodger, Jye710010
54 Nath, Shimul K210000
55 Purdevski, Anthony1010000
56 Ohrynowsky, Alexander210000
57 Shaji, Shaun410000
58 Starr, Matthew1410000
59 Clark, Anthony M1210000
60 Marshall, Daniel J1210000
61 Indap, Rohan910000
62 Lee, Gregory810000
63 Pathak, Eshaan810000
64 Srivastava, Raveesh22121510
65 Srivastava, Raunak410000
66 Sunjic, Ivan1910010
67 Rohrer, Ben J100000
68 Arora, Ayush100000
69 Smith, Brentan13017320
70 Babrah, Noorpal1000000
71 Luc, Brayden S100000
72 Brewer, Jack C15025130
73 Grove, Simon T100000
74 Sehgal, Sahil200000
75 Nemme, Harrison500010
76 Kumar, Dilgaurav Gaurav200000
77 Singh, Ketan P100000
78 Carruthers, Ryan100000
79 Hasan, Aziz1100000
80 Williams, Mitchell D100000
81 Williams, Matthew D100000
82 Cortese, Louis22018310
83 Dowler, Ryan302000
84 Drayton, Gavin100000
85 Sandhu, Gurinder S1200000
86 Dalliston, Sean R15014310
87 Rahman, Aiman200000
88 Sadozai, Abu Bakar200000
89 Shastri, Hari1600000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.