Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Marlin, Tim14120010
2 Ohrynowsky, Luke P18110011
3 Maher, Jeremy A17100010
4 Padhye, Rushi19100020
5 Smith, Jeremy W1290000
6 Baraba, Josh2080000
7 Singh, Gurattanbir2080010
8 Hatcher, Liam C1580000
9 Allington, Riley2180010
10 Hunt, Greg1480000
11 O'Connor, Lachlan J1470001
12 Pathak, Eshaan2070000
13 Johns, Zach1870010
14 Kallukalam, Jayden1570020
15 Hayes, Dean M1160000
16 Clark, Bradley1560000
17 Sunjic, Ivan2260010
18 Singh, Navjot1460000
19 Sandhu, Harmon1960001
20 Chattree, Zane1360100
21 Sharma, Yuvraj2060020
22 Cashman, Jeremy D1860000
23 Aviet, Damien2050010
24 Patil, Atharva1750000
25 Grove, Simon T1450000
26 Singh, Varanjit2050000
27 Williams, Matthew D1150000
28 Iqbal, Rayeed A1350000
29 Indap, Rohan1140000
30 Uppal, Param2340011
31 Wilcoxon, Russell R1540000
32 Sammut, Chad2440020
33 Johns, Nicholas1944000
34 Williams, Mitchell D1140000
35 Sutton, Liam842110
36 Drayton, Gavin1030000
37 Marshall, Daniel J1230000
38 Johnston, Lochlan1330010
39 Delpechitra, Wendel A1730010
40 Kapila, Arsh630000
41 Plummer, Justin1430001
42 Vodnik, Adam S1430000
43 Bridges, Shaun J1531100
44 Kate, Aryan1530002
45 Smith, Adrian J12313440
46 Howard, Colby1030000
47 Smith, Nathan J830000
48 Treuer, Dean930000
49 Izzard, Lachlan1320001
50 Miles, Daniel820000
51 Nair, Arjun1120001
52 Shaji, Shaun1320000
53 Howard, Alex Riley1320000
54 Woodger, Jye720000
55 Gomez, Alexander1420003
56 Deitz, Andrew J15120200
57 Szymanski, Kazi1610010
58 Nambisan, Sanjay610001
59 Singh, Harjas810000
60 Ohrynowsky, Alexander210000
61 Attard, Dean C410000
62 Clissold, Max510000
63 Sadanandan, Nathan E1210000
64 Nishchay, Yuva210000
65 Sale, Ollie310000
66 Starr, Matthew1210000
67 Nishchay, Yashas310000
68 Kanj, Kannan200000
69 Bertovic, Justin100000
70 Towerton, Jake1200020
71 Srivastava, Raveesh26043440
72 Manning, Daniel200000
73 Dalliston, Sean R13015600
74 Abbasi, Bilal800000
75 Smith, Matthew J1005400
76 Brewer, Cain400010
77 Dixit, Ashwin600000
78 Nemme, Harrison200000
79 Coe, Shamus100000
80 Pigadas, Peter800000
81 Singh, Tanvir1500001
82 Carruthers, Ryan200000
83 Butterfield, Fletcher W100000
84 Winterbottom, Thomas100000
85 Smith, Brentan13011210
86 Kadam, Viraj S200000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.