Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Johns, Nicholas21172000
2 Ohrynowsky, Luke P25130031
3 Critchley, Matt J14110010
4 Pigadas, Peter1190010
5 Kallukalam, Jayden1980021
6 Sandhu, Harmon2580000
7 Gomez, Alexander1470000
8 Vuppalapati, Vishal M2070000
9 Kadam, Viraj S1870000
10 Gibson, Chris2070000
11 Zybrands, Peter D1160001
12 Hatcher, Liam C1860000
13 Brewer, Cain1260000
14 Singh, Varanjit2150000
15 Vodnik, Adam S1150011
16 Shortland, Jacob D750010
17 Delpechitra, Wendel A1540000
18 Allington, Riley2040010
19 Johns, Zach1540010
20 Bertovic, Justin1940000
21 Singh, Gurattanbir2340010
22 Manning, Daniel730000
23 Aviet, Damien1730010
24 Cashman, Jeremy D1730000
25 Kapila, Arsh1430000
26 Lack, Brett930000
27 Sammut, Chad1430000
28 Kate, Aryan2030000
29 Uppal, Param1230020
30 Wilson, Brayden630000
31 Abbasi, Bilal1020000
32 Nambisan, Sanjay1920000
33 Patil, Atharva2020000
34 May, Lachlan1320000
35 Hemani, Aly M1220000
36 Chattree, Zane1420000
37 Plummer, Justin1220000
38 Singh, Tanvir2620000
39 Hebeston, Nathan1420000
40 Wilcoxon, Russell R1424000
41 Nouree, Shafeequllah Shafeeq1420000
42 Baraba, Josh820000
43 Pathak, Eshaan620000
44 Srivastava, Raveesh22121510
45 Sunjic, Ivan1710010
46 Maher, Jeremy A1810010
47 Starr, Matthew1210000
48 Bollinger, Douglas E410000
49 Shaji, Shaun310000
50 Hemani, Hussain1310000
51 Woodger, Jye710010
52 Nath, Shimul K210000
53 Purdevski, Anthony1010000
54 Clark, Anthony M1010000
55 Qudrat, Waqas M410000
56 Indap, Rohan1010000
57 Padhye, Rushi1400020
58 Dalliston, Sean R13011310
59 Srivastava, Raunak300000
60 Rahman, Aiman200000
61 Sadozai, Abu Bakar200000
62 Shastri, Hari1300000
63 Williams, Mitchell D100000
64 Williams, Matthew D100000
65 Iqbal, Rayeed A1200000
66 Cortese, Louis20013200
67 Dowler, Ryan301000
68 Naidu, Abishek1200000
69 Rohrer, Ben J100000
70 Smith, Adrian J903200
71 Smith, Brentan1205210
72 Babrah, Noorpal900010
73 Singh, Ketan P100000
74 Hasan, Aziz900000
75 Luc, Brayden S100000
76 Norton, James1300000
77 Elias, Christopher300000
78 Brewer, Jack C13016120
79 Grove, Simon T100000
80 Nemme, Harrison500010
81 Kumar, Dilgaurav Gaurav200000
82 Drayton, Gavin100000
83 Marshall, Daniel J1000000
84 Sandhu, Gurinder S1100000
85 Lee, Gregory700000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.