Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Uppal, Param27130011
2 Ohrynowsky, Luke P21130010
3 Doran, Luke A12100000
4 Baraba, Josh26100000
5 Pigadas, Peter13100010
6 Sunjic, Ivan26100010
7 Ashwal, Salvik M1390010
8 Flood, Kyle1488110
9 Singh, Varanjit2680000
10 Naqvi, Awad2080001
11 Bridges, Shaun J1370000
12 Marlin, Tim1470003
13 Allington, Riley2570003
14 Howard, Colby1460000
15 Singh, Gurattanbir2760001
16 Harivel, Matthew L1160000
17 Sharma, Yuvraj2550021
18 Nair, Arjun1450000
19 Carlyon, Harrison L1550010
20 Williams, Mitchell D1450000
21 Nishchay, Yuva2050030
22 O'Connor, Lachlan J1640000
23 Singh, Amritpal1240000
24 Kalra, Jayesh640020
25 Iqbal, Rayeed A1440001
26 Mc Namara, Will2140020
27 Vodnik, Adam S1140011
28 Lack, Brett1040000
29 Howard, Alex Riley1240002
30 Clark, Bradley1340000
31 Sammut, Chad1930001
32 Kate, Aryan1630002
33 Singh, Navjot2130000
34 Critchley, Matt J1630000
35 Gomez, Alexander1530002
36 Bertovic, Justin730000
37 McEwen, Connor630001
38 Plummer, Justin1430010
39 Sadanandan, Nathan E1530000
40 Aviet, Damien1320000
41 Frendo, Cameron N2020020
42 Smith, Adrian J12212200
43 Wilcoxon, Russell R2020000
44 Grove, Simon T1520002
45 Ohrynowsky, Alexander1320000
46 Starr, Matthew1320010
47 Kallukalam, Jayden920000
48 Saddhar, Janbaz Singh1820010
49 Newman, Shaun P1420001
50 Murphy, Jacob1020020
51 Perera, Ramiru620000
52 Miles, Daniel920000
53 Khan, Zain1510000
54 Johnston, Lochlan1310001
55 Pereira, Isaiah110000
56 Castle, Jake810000
57 Marshall, Daniel J1210000
58 Towerton, Jake1310000
59 Sandhu, Gurinder S110000
60 Pathak, Eshaan810000
61 Di-Campli, Rory610001
62 Patil, Atharva2510000
63 Singh, Tanush Vir410000
64 Luc, Brayden S000000
65 Haider, Danial100000
66 Polwaththe, Jehan100000
67 Smith, Brentan15010110
68 Sarkar, Neil400000
69 Keen, Simon300000
70 Bedi, Manmit Singh200000
71 Singh, Gurnoor700001
72 Singh, Anmol100000
73 Parekh, Rutik101010
74 Smith, Nathan J200000
75 Gomez, Attilio100000
76 Spears, William100000
77 Long, Jai400000
78 Hatcher, Liam C700001
79 Singh, Tanvir1100001
80 Quinn, Craig100000
81 Quinn, Harrison100000
82 Kaniowski, Thomas100000
83 Hayes, Dean M100000
84 Smith, Jeremy W100000
85 Srivastava, Raveesh300321431
86 Padhye, Rushi100000
87 Dalliston, Sean R14017211
88 Haider, Harris200000
89 Smith, Matthew J18022420
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.