Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Johns, Nicholas21172000
2 Ohrynowsky, Luke P25130031
3 Critchley, Matt J14110010
4 Pigadas, Peter1190010
5 Sandhu, Harmon2580000
6 Kallukalam, Jayden1980021
7 Gibson, Chris2070000
8 Kadam, Viraj S1870000
9 Gomez, Alexander1470000
10 Vuppalapati, Vishal M2070000
11 Brewer, Cain1260000
12 Hatcher, Liam C1860000
13 Zybrands, Peter D1160001
14 Shortland, Jacob D750010
15 Singh, Varanjit2150000
16 Vodnik, Adam S1150011
17 Johns, Zach1540010
18 Bertovic, Justin1940000
19 Singh, Gurattanbir2340010
20 Delpechitra, Wendel A1540000
21 Allington, Riley2040010
22 Sammut, Chad1430000
23 Kate, Aryan2030000
24 Manning, Daniel730000
25 Uppal, Param1230020
26 Wilson, Brayden630000
27 Kapila, Arsh1430000
28 Lack, Brett930000
29 Cashman, Jeremy D1730000
30 Aviet, Damien1730010
31 Hebeston, Nathan1420000
32 Chattree, Zane1420000
33 Abbasi, Bilal1020000
34 Nambisan, Sanjay1920000
35 Patil, Atharva2020000
36 Wilcoxon, Russell R1424000
37 Nouree, Shafeequllah Shafeeq1420000
38 Baraba, Josh820000
39 Pathak, Eshaan620000
40 Plummer, Justin1220000
41 Singh, Tanvir2620000
42 Hemani, Aly M1220000
43 May, Lachlan1320000
44 Hemani, Hussain1310000
45 Woodger, Jye710010
46 Nath, Shimul K210000
47 Bollinger, Douglas E410000
48 Srivastava, Raveesh22121510
49 Sunjic, Ivan1710010
50 Purdevski, Anthony1010000
51 Clark, Anthony M1010000
52 Qudrat, Waqas M410000
53 Indap, Rohan1010000
54 Shaji, Shaun310000
55 Starr, Matthew1210000
56 Maher, Jeremy A1810010
57 Luc, Brayden S100000
58 Rohrer, Ben J100000
59 Smith, Adrian J903200
60 Smith, Brentan1205210
61 Babrah, Noorpal900010
62 Padhye, Rushi1400020
63 Dalliston, Sean R13011310
64 Srivastava, Raunak300000
65 Rahman, Aiman200000
66 Sadozai, Abu Bakar200000
67 Shastri, Hari1300000
68 Norton, James1300000
69 Elias, Christopher300000
70 Brewer, Jack C13016120
71 Grove, Simon T100000
72 Nemme, Harrison500010
73 Kumar, Dilgaurav Gaurav200000
74 Drayton, Gavin100000
75 Marshall, Daniel J1000000
76 Sandhu, Gurinder S1100000
77 Lee, Gregory700000
78 Singh, Ketan P100000
79 Hasan, Aziz900000
80 Williams, Mitchell D100000
81 Williams, Matthew D100000
82 Iqbal, Rayeed A1200000
83 Cortese, Louis20013200
84 Dowler, Ryan301000
85 Naidu, Abishek1200000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.