Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Johns, Nicholas24176000
2 Ohrynowsky, Luke P28160031
3 Kallukalam, Jayden22130021
4 Critchley, Matt J14110010
5 Pigadas, Peter13110010
6 Sandhu, Harmon2890000
7 Gomez, Alexander1690000
8 Singh, Varanjit2380000
9 Hebeston, Nathan1680010
10 Gibson, Chris2280000
11 Zybrands, Peter D1380001
12 Vuppalapati, Vishal M2280000
13 Brewer, Cain1470010
14 Kadam, Viraj S1870000
15 Hatcher, Liam C2170001
16 Bertovic, Justin2171000
17 Manning, Daniel960001
18 Patil, Atharva2150000
19 Vodnik, Adam S1350011
20 Cashman, Jeremy D1950000
21 Singh, Gurattanbir2650010
22 Wilson, Brayden950000
23 Shortland, Jacob850010
24 Aviet, Damien2050010
25 Nouree, Shafeequllah Shafeeq1540000
26 Delpechitra, Wendel A1740000
27 Kapila, Arsh1640000
28 Allington, Riley1940010
29 Plummer, Justin1440000
30 Kate, Aryan2340001
31 Johns, Zach1740010
32 May, Lachlan1640000
33 Padhye, Rushi1530020
34 Nambisan, Sanjay1930000
35 Lack, Brett1030000
36 Sammut, Chad1630000
37 Hemani, Aly M1330000
38 Qudrat, Waqas M630000
39 Uppal, Param1530020
40 Abbasi, Bilal1120000
41 Wilcoxon, Russell R1628000
42 Norton, James1520000
43 Elias, Christopher520000
44 Smith, Adrian J1026200
45 Chattree, Zane1520000
46 Singh, Tanvir2820000
47 Iqbal, Rayeed A1420000
48 Naidu, Abishek1420000
49 Baraba, Josh1020000
50 Maher, Jeremy A2120010
51 Srivastava, Raveesh22121510
52 Srivastava, Raunak410000
53 Sunjic, Ivan1910010
54 Purdevski, Anthony1010000
55 Ohrynowsky, Alexander210000
56 Bollinger, Douglas E410000
57 Shaji, Shaun410000
58 Hemani, Hussain1310000
59 Woodger, Jye710010
60 Nath, Shimul K210000
61 Starr, Matthew1410000
62 Clark, Anthony M1210000
63 Marshall, Daniel J1210000
64 Indap, Rohan910000
65 Lee, Gregory810000
66 Pathak, Eshaan810000
67 Dalliston, Sean R15014310
68 Rahman, Aiman200000
69 Sadozai, Abu Bakar200000
70 Shastri, Hari1600000
71 Brewer, Jack C15025130
72 Grove, Simon T100000
73 Sehgal, Sahil200000
74 Nemme, Harrison500010
75 Kumar, Dilgaurav Gaurav200000
76 Rohrer, Ben J100000
77 Arora, Ayush100000
78 Smith, Brentan13017320
79 Babrah, Noorpal1000000
80 Singh, Ketan P100000
81 Carruthers, Ryan100000
82 Hasan, Aziz1100000
83 Luc, Brayden S100000
84 Williams, Mitchell D100000
85 Williams, Matthew D100000
86 Cortese, Louis22018310
87 Dowler, Ryan302000
88 Drayton, Gavin100000
89 Sandhu, Gurinder S1200000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.