Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Johns, Nicholas24176000
2 Ohrynowsky, Luke P28160031
3 Kallukalam, Jayden22130021
4 Critchley, Matt J14110010
5 Pigadas, Peter13110010
6 Gomez, Alexander1690000
7 Sandhu, Harmon2890000
8 Singh, Varanjit2380000
9 Zybrands, Peter D1380001
10 Vuppalapati, Vishal M2280000
11 Hebeston, Nathan1680010
12 Gibson, Chris2280000
13 Kadam, Viraj S1870000
14 Bertovic, Justin2171000
15 Brewer, Cain1470010
16 Hatcher, Liam C2170001
17 Manning, Daniel960001
18 Shortland, Jacob850010
19 Aviet, Damien2050010
20 Patil, Atharva2150000
21 Singh, Gurattanbir2650010
22 Wilson, Brayden950000
23 Cashman, Jeremy D1950000
24 Vodnik, Adam S1350011
25 May, Lachlan1640000
26 Kate, Aryan2340001
27 Johns, Zach1740010
28 Nouree, Shafeequllah Shafeeq1540000
29 Delpechitra, Wendel A1740000
30 Kapila, Arsh1640000
31 Allington, Riley1940010
32 Plummer, Justin1440000
33 Padhye, Rushi1530020
34 Nambisan, Sanjay1930000
35 Qudrat, Waqas M630000
36 Uppal, Param1530020
37 Hemani, Aly M1330000
38 Sammut, Chad1630000
39 Lack, Brett1030000
40 Maher, Jeremy A2120010
41 Smith, Adrian J1026200
42 Chattree, Zane1520000
43 Abbasi, Bilal1120000
44 Baraba, Josh1020000
45 Iqbal, Rayeed A1420000
46 Naidu, Abishek1420000
47 Wilcoxon, Russell R1628000
48 Norton, James1520000
49 Elias, Christopher520000
50 Singh, Tanvir2820000
51 Bollinger, Douglas E410000
52 Srivastava, Raveesh22121510
53 Srivastava, Raunak410000
54 Sunjic, Ivan1910010
55 Clark, Anthony M1210000
56 Marshall, Daniel J1210000
57 Indap, Rohan910000
58 Lee, Gregory810000
59 Pathak, Eshaan810000
60 Starr, Matthew1410000
61 Hemani, Hussain1310000
62 Woodger, Jye710010
63 Nath, Shimul K210000
64 Purdevski, Anthony1010000
65 Ohrynowsky, Alexander210000
66 Shaji, Shaun410000
67 Rohrer, Ben J100000
68 Arora, Ayush100000
69 Smith, Brentan13017320
70 Babrah, Noorpal1000000
71 Dalliston, Sean R15014310
72 Rahman, Aiman200000
73 Sadozai, Abu Bakar200000
74 Shastri, Hari1600000
75 Drayton, Gavin100000
76 Sandhu, Gurinder S1200000
77 Williams, Mitchell D100000
78 Williams, Matthew D100000
79 Cortese, Louis22018310
80 Dowler, Ryan302000
81 Luc, Brayden S100000
82 Brewer, Jack C15025130
83 Grove, Simon T100000
84 Sehgal, Sahil200000
85 Nemme, Harrison500010
86 Kumar, Dilgaurav Gaurav200000
87 Singh, Ketan P100000
88 Carruthers, Ryan100000
89 Hasan, Aziz1100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.