Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Critchley, Matt J890000
2 Ohrynowsky, Luke P1680010
3 Pigadas, Peter680010
4 Gibson, Chris1170000
5 Kadam, Viraj S1560000
6 Johns, Nicholas1251000
7 Vuppalapati, Vishal M1250000
8 Hatcher, Liam C1340000
9 Sandhu, Harmon1640000
10 Johns, Zach940010
11 Gomez, Alexander840000
12 Allington, Riley1230000
13 Aviet, Damien1130000
14 Singh, Varanjit1230000
15 Uppal, Param1030020
16 Kate, Aryan730000
17 Zybrands, Peter D630000
18 Wilcoxon, Russell R820000
19 Brewer, Cain620000
20 Nouree, Shafeequllah Shafeeq820000
21 Delpechitra, Wendel A1020000
22 Kapila, Arsh820000
23 Plummer, Justin620000
24 Vodnik, Adam S720011
25 Lack, Brett620000
26 Singh, Gurattanbir1420010
27 Sammut, Chad1320000
28 Cashman, Jeremy D1120000
29 Sunjic, Ivan610010
30 Nambisan, Sanjay810000
31 Patil, Atharva1210000
32 Purdevski, Anthony910000
33 Maher, Jeremy A1110010
34 Bollinger, Douglas E410000
35 Clark, Anthony M810000
36 Bertovic, Justin1110000
37 Pathak, Eshaan210000
38 Hebeston, Nathan810000
39 Nath, Shimul K210000
40 Starr, Matthew610000
41 Srivastava, Raveesh16016310
42 Padhye, Rushi700020
43 Manning, Daniel100000
44 Dalliston, Sean R7010100
45 Rahman, Aiman200000
46 Sadozai, Abu Bakar200000
47 Shastri, Hari700000
48 Norton, James700000
49 Brewer, Jack C7010120
50 Kumar, Dilgaurav Gaurav300000
51 Singh, Tanvir900000
52 Singh, Ketan P100000
53 Hasan, Aziz300000
54 May, Lachlan700000
55 Rohrer, Ben J100000
56 Smith, Adrian J403200
57 Chattree, Zane300000
58 Smith, Brentan501110
59 Babrah, Noorpal300010
60 Marshall, Daniel J700000
61 Indap, Rohan300000
62 Sandhu, Gurinder S800000
63 Lee, Gregory500000
64 Baraba, Josh500000
65 Hemani, Hussain700000
66 Williams, Mitchell D100000
67 Kallukalam, Jayden600000
68 Iqbal, Rayeed A800000
69 CORTESE, Louis700000
70 Hemani, Aly M600000
71 DOWLER, Ryan100000
72 Naidu, Abishek800000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.