Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 89   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Johns, Nicholas24176000
2 Ohrynowsky, Luke P28160031
3 Kallukalam, Jayden22130021
4 Pigadas, Peter13110010
5 Critchley, Matt J14110010
6 Sandhu, Harmon2890000
7 Gomez, Alexander1690000
8 Singh, Varanjit2380000
9 Hebeston, Nathan1680010
10 Gibson, Chris2280000
11 Zybrands, Peter D1380001
12 Vuppalapati, Vishal M2280000
13 Kadam, Viraj S1870000
14 Hatcher, Liam C2170001
15 Bertovic, Justin2171000
16 Brewer, Cain1470010
17 Manning, Daniel960001
18 Vodnik, Adam S1350011
19 Patil, Atharva2150000
20 Singh, Gurattanbir2650010
21 Wilson, Brayden950000
22 Shortland, Jacob850010
23 Aviet, Damien2050010
24 Cashman, Jeremy D1950000
25 Delpechitra, Wendel A1740000
26 Kapila, Arsh1640000
27 Allington, Riley1940010
28 Plummer, Justin1440000
29 Kate, Aryan2340001
30 Johns, Zach1740010
31 May, Lachlan1640000
32 Nouree, Shafeequllah Shafeeq1540000
33 Lack, Brett1030000
34 Sammut, Chad1630000
35 Padhye, Rushi1530020
36 Nambisan, Sanjay1930000
37 Qudrat, Waqas M630000
38 Uppal, Param1530020
39 Hemani, Aly M1330000
40 Smith, Adrian J1026200
41 Chattree, Zane1520000
42 Singh, Tanvir2820000
43 Abbasi, Bilal1120000
44 Baraba, Josh1020000
45 Maher, Jeremy A2120010
46 Wilcoxon, Russell R1628000
47 Norton, James1520000
48 Elias, Christopher520000
49 Iqbal, Rayeed A1420000
50 Naidu, Abishek1420000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 89   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.