Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 79   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Ohrynowsky, Luke P18100001
2 Sharma, Yuvraj2290011
3 Aviet, Damien1390000
4 Patel, Darshil P1790000
5 Singh, Amritpal960000
6 Smith, Brentan1561110
7 Menghar, Sahil S860000
8 Wilcoxon, Russell R1450000
9 Glynn, Nathan1650000
10 Clark, Aden1350000
11 Frendo, Cameron N1850011
12 Delpechitra, Wendel A1050000
13 Vodnik, Adam S950000
14 Sadanandan, Nathan E1750020
15 Baraba, Josh1840000
16 Singh, Gurattanbir1640000
17 Dhanoa, Jaiveer singh2040002
18 Shinwari, Mohammad N1740001
19 Simmons, Jaydyn1640000
20 Bhatt, Abhay1340012
21 Pigadas, Peter940000
22 Dahanayake, Hashene Avinash1340000
23 Selvaratnam, Raghavan830001
24 Khan, Nabil830000
25 Sabharwal, Sukhwant1531100
26 Kalra, Jayesh930010
27 Nair, Arjun1130000
28 Qaiser, Sajjad1230000
29 Doran, Luke A330000
30 Nishchay, Yuva830000
31 Lack, Brett430000
32 Nanavati, Jai1220000
33 Tawakal, Hilal820001
34 Long, Jai1020000
35 McEwen, Connor1120000
36 Arora, Kunal920000
37 Chattree, Zane11210200
38 Naqvi, Awad1220000
39 Singh, Navjot1420000
40 Starr, Matthew320000
41 Gomez, Alexander920000
42 Nishchay, Yatin1120000
43 Polwaththe, Jehan1620010
44 Hatcher, Liam C420000
45 Khare, Yashraj1320000
46 Thakker, Shiven1726810
47 Balaguruswamy, Nishanth810000
48 Kattakayam, Benett210000
49 Pathak, Eshaan310000
50 Patel, Keyan N1310000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 79   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.