Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 83   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Baker, Nathan23140002
2 Sharma, Yuvraj29140011
3 Ohrynowsky, Luke P23130011
4 Aviet, Damien13100010
5 Baraba, Josh28100011
6 Doran, Luke A12100001
7 Patel, Darshil P18100010
8 McEwen, Connor1880010
9 Sunjic, Ivan1880010
10 Uppal, Param2370010
11 Iqbal, Rayeed A1170000
12 Sammut, Chad2160000
13 Singh, Amritpal1260000
14 Wilcoxon, Russell R1560021
15 Nair, Arjun1860001
16 Marlin, Tim1160000
17 Starr, Matthew950000
18 Kate, Aryan950020
19 Naqvi, Awad2350000
20 Delpechitra, Wendel A1250010
21 Pigadas, Peter1150000
22 Allington, Riley3050001
23 Plummer, Justin1650000
24 Vodnik, Adam S1251011
25 O'Connor, Lachlan J1240000
26 Frendo, Cameron N1940000
27 Singh, Varanjit1440002
28 Johnston, Lochlan1340010
29 Singh, Navjot1940001
30 Dalliston, Sean R1148220
31 Nishchay, Yuva2440000
32 Bhatt, Abhay830020
33 Gomez, Alexander1330000
34 Saddhar, Janbaz Singh1330000
35 Mc Namara, Will1630010
36 Burke, Jarrad N2330010
37 Menghar, Sahil S1130000
38 Simmons, Jaydyn2230000
39 Khare, Yashraj1230000
40 Lack, Brett730011
41 Singh, Gurattanbir2720031
42 Vaya, Mahir620000
43 Smith, Brentan19215220
44 Grove, Simon T620000
45 Thangiah, Minesh1420000
46 Marlin, Timothy120000
47 Padhye, Rushi720000
48 Smith, Matthew J18210111
49 Singh, Tanush Vir1820000
50 Sadanandan, Nathan E1020011
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 83   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.