Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 86   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Padhye, Rushi20140011
2 Marlin, Tim15130011
3 Ohrynowsky, Luke P18110011
4 Grove, Simon T15100000
5 Maher, Jeremy A17100010
6 Smith, Jeremy W1290000
7 Baraba, Josh2080000
8 Pathak, Eshaan2180010
9 Singh, Gurattanbir2080010
10 Hunt, Greg1480000
11 Chattree, Zane1380100
12 Hatcher, Liam C1580000
13 Allington, Riley2180010
14 Johns, Zach1870010
15 Singh, Navjot1470001
16 O'Connor, Lachlan J1470001
17 Kallukalam, Jayden1570020
18 Cashman, Jeremy D1860000
19 Sharma, Yuvraj2060020
20 Hayes, Dean M1160000
21 Clark, Bradley1560000
22 Sunjic, Ivan2260010
23 Sandhu, Harmon1960001
24 Bridges, Shaun J1651100
25 Aviet, Damien2050010
26 Williams, Matthew D1150000
27 Iqbal, Rayeed A1350000
28 Singh, Varanjit2050000
29 Patil, Atharva1750000
30 Sammut, Chad2440020
31 Wilcoxon, Russell R1540000
32 Johnston, Lochlan1440010
33 Williams, Mitchell D1140000
34 Sutton, Liam842110
35 Marshall, Daniel J1340000
36 Indap, Rohan1140000
37 Uppal, Param2340011
38 Johns, Nicholas1944000
39 Kate, Aryan1530002
40 Izzard, Lachlan1330001
41 Smith, Nathan J830000
42 Treuer, Dean930000
43 Drayton, Gavin1030000
44 Smith, Adrian J13315540
45 Howard, Colby1030001
46 Delpechitra, Wendel A1730010
47 Kapila, Arsh630000
48 Plummer, Justin1430001
49 Vodnik, Adam S1430000
50 Woodger, Jye720000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 86   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.