Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 82   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Ohrynowsky, Luke P19110010
2 Uppal, Param2390011
3 Sunjic, Ivan2490010
4 Flood, Kyle1388110
5 Bridges, Shaun J1270000
6 Baraba, Josh2270000
7 Pigadas, Peter1070000
8 Singh, Gurattanbir2660001
9 Singh, Varanjit2260000
10 Naqvi, Awad1660001
11 Nair, Arjun1250000
12 Harivel, Matthew L950000
13 Allington, Riley2050002
14 Nishchay, Yuva1750030
15 Howard, Colby1250000
16 Carlyon, Harrison L1140010
17 Howard, Alex Riley1240002
18 Ashwal, Salvik M1040010
19 Kalra, Jayesh640020
20 Sammut, Chad1930001
21 Singh, Amritpal1030000
22 Bertovic, Justin630000
23 McEwen, Connor630001
24 Singh, Navjot1730000
25 Critchley, Matt J1630000
26 Plummer, Justin1130010
27 Sadanandan, Nathan E1230000
28 Williams, Mitchell D1430000
29 Doran, Luke A930000
30 Iqbal, Rayeed A1430000
31 Mc Namara, Will1830020
32 O'Connor, Lachlan J1430000
33 Sharma, Yuvraj2130021
34 Kate, Aryan1420001
35 Grove, Simon T1320002
36 Ohrynowsky, Alexander1120000
37 Marlin, Tim1220021
38 Vodnik, Adam S920011
39 Lack, Brett720000
40 Starr, Matthew1020010
41 Gomez, Alexander1220001
42 Kallukalam, Jayden820000
43 Frendo, Cameron N1720020
44 Khan, Zain1320000
45 Clark, Bradley1120000
46 Newman, Shaun P1320001
47 Murphy, Jacob1020020
48 Perera, Ramiru620000
49 Miles, Daniel820000
50 Smith, Adrian J925100
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 82   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.