Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 89   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Uppal, Param27130011
2 Ohrynowsky, Luke P21130010
3 Baraba, Josh26100000
4 Sunjic, Ivan26100010
5 Doran, Luke A12100000
6 Pigadas, Peter13100010
7 Ashwal, Salvik M1390010
8 Flood, Kyle1488110
9 Singh, Varanjit2680000
10 Naqvi, Awad2080001
11 Bridges, Shaun J1370000
12 Marlin, Tim1470003
13 Allington, Riley2570003
14 Singh, Gurattanbir2760001
15 Howard, Colby1460000
16 Harivel, Matthew L1160000
17 Williams, Mitchell D1450000
18 Sharma, Yuvraj2550021
19 Nair, Arjun1450000
20 Carlyon, Harrison L1550010
21 Nishchay, Yuva2050030
22 Clark, Bradley1340000
23 O'Connor, Lachlan J1640000
24 Singh, Amritpal1240000
25 Iqbal, Rayeed A1440001
26 Mc Namara, Will2140020
27 Kalra, Jayesh640020
28 Vodnik, Adam S1140011
29 Lack, Brett1040000
30 Howard, Alex Riley1240002
31 Bertovic, Justin730000
32 McEwen, Connor630001
33 Sammut, Chad1930001
34 Kate, Aryan1630002
35 Gomez, Alexander1530002
36 Singh, Navjot2130000
37 Critchley, Matt J1630000
38 Plummer, Justin1430010
39 Sadanandan, Nathan E1530000
40 Newman, Shaun P1420001
41 Murphy, Jacob1020020
42 Perera, Ramiru620000
43 Miles, Daniel920000
44 Aviet, Damien1320000
45 Frendo, Cameron N2020020
46 Starr, Matthew1320010
47 Kallukalam, Jayden920000
48 Saddhar, Janbaz Singh1820010
49 Smith, Adrian J12212200
50 Wilcoxon, Russell R2020000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 89   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.