Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 85   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Johns, Nicholas21172000
2 Ohrynowsky, Luke P25130031
3 Critchley, Matt J14110010
4 Pigadas, Peter1190010
5 Kallukalam, Jayden1980021
6 Sandhu, Harmon2580000
7 Kadam, Viraj S1870000
8 Gomez, Alexander1470000
9 Vuppalapati, Vishal M2070000
10 Gibson, Chris2070000
11 Zybrands, Peter D1160001
12 Brewer, Cain1260000
13 Hatcher, Liam C1860000
14 Singh, Varanjit2150000
15 Shortland, Jacob D750010
16 Vodnik, Adam S1150011
17 Johns, Zach1540010
18 Bertovic, Justin1940000
19 Singh, Gurattanbir2340010
20 Delpechitra, Wendel A1540000
21 Allington, Riley2040010
22 Aviet, Damien1730010
23 Cashman, Jeremy D1730000
24 Sammut, Chad1430000
25 Kate, Aryan2030000
26 Uppal, Param1230020
27 Wilson, Brayden630000
28 Manning, Daniel730000
29 Kapila, Arsh1430000
30 Lack, Brett930000
31 May, Lachlan1320000
32 Chattree, Zane1420000
33 Hemani, Aly M1220000
34 Wilcoxon, Russell R1424000
35 Nouree, Shafeequllah Shafeeq1420000
36 Hebeston, Nathan1420000
37 Baraba, Josh820000
38 Pathak, Eshaan620000
39 Abbasi, Bilal1020000
40 Nambisan, Sanjay1920000
41 Patil, Atharva2020000
42 Plummer, Justin1220000
43 Singh, Tanvir2620000
44 Maher, Jeremy A1810010
45 Bollinger, Douglas E410000
46 Starr, Matthew1210000
47 Purdevski, Anthony1010000
48 Hemani, Hussain1310000
49 Woodger, Jye710010
50 Nath, Shimul K210000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 85   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.