Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 89   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Uppal, Param27130011
2 Ohrynowsky, Luke P21130010
3 Doran, Luke A12100000
4 Baraba, Josh26100000
5 Sunjic, Ivan26100010
6 Pigadas, Peter13100010
7 Ashwal, Salvik M1390010
8 Singh, Varanjit2680000
9 Naqvi, Awad2080001
10 Flood, Kyle1488110
11 Bridges, Shaun J1370000
12 Marlin, Tim1470003
13 Allington, Riley2570003
14 Howard, Colby1460000
15 Singh, Gurattanbir2760001
16 Harivel, Matthew L1160000
17 Sharma, Yuvraj2550021
18 Nair, Arjun1450000
19 Carlyon, Harrison L1550010
20 Williams, Mitchell D1450000
21 Nishchay, Yuva2050030
22 Singh, Amritpal1240000
23 Kalra, Jayesh640020
24 Iqbal, Rayeed A1440001
25 Mc Namara, Will2140020
26 Clark, Bradley1340000
27 Vodnik, Adam S1140011
28 Lack, Brett1040000
29 Howard, Alex Riley1240002
30 O'Connor, Lachlan J1640000
31 Sammut, Chad1930001
32 Kate, Aryan1630002
33 Singh, Navjot2130000
34 Critchley, Matt J1630000
35 Gomez, Alexander1530002
36 Bertovic, Justin730000
37 McEwen, Connor630001
38 Plummer, Justin1430010
39 Sadanandan, Nathan E1530000
40 Smith, Adrian J12212200
41 Wilcoxon, Russell R2020000
42 Grove, Simon T1520002
43 Ohrynowsky, Alexander1320000
44 Starr, Matthew1320010
45 Kallukalam, Jayden920000
46 Saddhar, Janbaz Singh1820010
47 Newman, Shaun P1420001
48 Murphy, Jacob1020020
49 Perera, Ramiru620000
50 Miles, Daniel920000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 89   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.