Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 86   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Ohrynowsky, Luke P16110011
2 Maher, Jeremy A15100010
3 Padhye, Rushi1690020
4 Marlin, Tim1190000
5 Baraba, Josh1880000
6 Singh, Gurattanbir1880010
7 Allington, Riley1980010
8 Hunt, Greg1280000
9 Johns, Zach1670010
10 Pathak, Eshaan1770000
11 Hatcher, Liam C1370000
12 Chattree, Zane1360100
13 Sharma, Yuvraj1860020
14 O'Connor, Lachlan J1250000
15 Cashman, Jeremy D1650000
16 Clark, Bradley1350000
17 Smith, Jeremy W1150000
18 Patil, Atharva1550000
19 Sandhu, Harmon1750001
20 Singh, Varanjit1850000
21 Grove, Simon T1150000
22 Sammut, Chad2240020
23 Aviet, Damien1840010
24 Indap, Rohan1140000
25 Uppal, Param2140011
26 Williams, Matthew D940000
27 Kallukalam, Jayden1340010
28 Sutton, Liam842110
29 Wilcoxon, Russell R1340000
30 Drayton, Gavin930000
31 Marshall, Daniel J930000
32 Williams, Mitchell D930000
33 Smith, Nathan J730000
34 Sunjic, Ivan2030000
35 Delpechitra, Wendel A1530010
36 Kapila, Arsh530000
37 Smith, Adrian J9311440
38 Johnston, Lochlan1030000
39 Bridges, Shaun J1221100
40 Woodger, Jye720000
41 Izzard, Lachlan1320001
42 Iqbal, Rayeed A1120000
43 Hayes, Dean M920000
44 Miles, Daniel620000
45 Vodnik, Adam S1220000
46 Shaji, Shaun1020000
47 Howard, Alex Riley1020000
48 Johns, Nicholas1724000
49 Nair, Arjun1120000
50 Kate, Aryan1310001
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 86   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.