Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 82   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Ohrynowsky, Luke P23130011
2 Sunjic, Ivan18130011
3 Hatcher, Liam C18100001
4 Vodnik, Adam S12100020
5 Jones, Chris24100001
6 Sandhu, Harmon2590010
7 McKiernan, Callan2080002
8 Criddle, Rory980000
9 Hudson, Blake580000
10 Maher, Jeremy A1770000
11 Sammut, Chad2670010
12 Brewer, Jack C1270020
13 Uppal, Param2170000
14 Patil, Atharva2070000
15 Harivel, Matthew L1660001
16 Delpechitra, Wendel A1760000
17 Drayton, Gavin1260000
18 Zybrands, Peter D1560000
19 Kallukalam, Jayden1960010
20 Sandhu, Gurinder S1260000
21 Kadam, Viraj S2160001
22 Bertovic, Justin2050001
23 Elias, Christopher1550010
24 Aviet, Damien2050011
25 Johns, Nicholas1550000
26 Baraba, Josh2150000
27 Rohrer, Ben J1140120
28 Clark, Anthony M1340010
29 Cashman, Jeremy D2040000
30 Attard, Dean C1540000
31 Marshall, Daniel J1343010
32 Tremain, Mitchell J1140000
33 Romeo, Vince1040000
34 Pigadas, Peter540000
35 Kate, Aryan1940010
36 Johns, Zach1940000
37 Vuppalapati, Vishal M2440000
38 Grove, Simon T1140000
39 Babrah, Noorpal1040000
40 Naidu, Abishek1340000
41 Williams, Mitchell D1330000
42 Bentvelzen, Jackson730000
43 Percy, Anthony1130000
44 Smith, Nathan J1430010
45 Starr, Matthew930000
46 Singh, Varanjit1030000
47 Brewer, Cain1430000
48 Allington, Riley1530000
49 Singh, Sanjeet1030000
50 Bollinger, Douglas E320000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 82   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.