Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 89   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Johns, Nicholas24176000
2 Ohrynowsky, Luke P28160031
3 Kallukalam, Jayden22130021
4 Critchley, Matt J14110010
5 Pigadas, Peter13110010
6 Gomez, Alexander1690000
7 Sandhu, Harmon2890000
8 Singh, Varanjit2380000
9 Hebeston, Nathan1680010
10 Gibson, Chris2280000
11 Zybrands, Peter D1380001
12 Vuppalapati, Vishal M2280000
13 Kadam, Viraj S1870000
14 Brewer, Cain1470010
15 Hatcher, Liam C2170001
16 Bertovic, Justin2171000
17 Manning, Daniel960001
18 Cashman, Jeremy D1950000
19 Vodnik, Adam S1350011
20 Singh, Gurattanbir2650010
21 Wilson, Brayden950000
22 Patil, Atharva2150000
23 Shortland, Jacob850010
24 Aviet, Damien2050010
25 Kate, Aryan2340001
26 Johns, Zach1740010
27 Nouree, Shafeequllah Shafeeq1540000
28 Delpechitra, Wendel A1740000
29 Kapila, Arsh1640000
30 Allington, Riley1940010
31 Plummer, Justin1440000
32 May, Lachlan1640000
33 Sammut, Chad1630000
34 Hemani, Aly M1330000
35 Lack, Brett1030000
36 Qudrat, Waqas M630000
37 Uppal, Param1530020
38 Padhye, Rushi1530020
39 Nambisan, Sanjay1930000
40 Smith, Adrian J1026200
41 Chattree, Zane1520000
42 Wilcoxon, Russell R1628000
43 Norton, James1520000
44 Elias, Christopher520000
45 Iqbal, Rayeed A1420000
46 Naidu, Abishek1420000
47 Singh, Tanvir2820000
48 Baraba, Josh1020000
49 Abbasi, Bilal1120000
50 Maher, Jeremy A2120010
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 89   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.