Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 86   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Padhye, Rushi20140011
2 Marlin, Tim15130011
3 Ohrynowsky, Luke P18110011
4 Maher, Jeremy A17100010
5 Grove, Simon T15100000
6 Smith, Jeremy W1290000
7 Hunt, Greg1480000
8 Chattree, Zane1380100
9 Baraba, Josh2080000
10 Pathak, Eshaan2180010
11 Singh, Gurattanbir2080010
12 Hatcher, Liam C1580000
13 Allington, Riley2180010
14 O'Connor, Lachlan J1470001
15 Singh, Navjot1470001
16 Kallukalam, Jayden1570020
17 Johns, Zach1870010
18 Hayes, Dean M1160000
19 Clark, Bradley1560000
20 Sunjic, Ivan2260010
21 Cashman, Jeremy D1860000
22 Sharma, Yuvraj2060020
23 Sandhu, Harmon1960001
24 Aviet, Damien2050010
25 Patil, Atharva1750000
26 Williams, Matthew D1150000
27 Iqbal, Rayeed A1350000
28 Singh, Varanjit2050000
29 Bridges, Shaun J1651100
30 Wilcoxon, Russell R1540000
31 Johnston, Lochlan1440010
32 Williams, Mitchell D1140000
33 Sutton, Liam842110
34 Johns, Nicholas1944000
35 Marshall, Daniel J1340000
36 Indap, Rohan1140000
37 Uppal, Param2340011
38 Sammut, Chad2440020
39 Izzard, Lachlan1330001
40 Smith, Nathan J830000
41 Treuer, Dean930000
42 Smith, Adrian J13315540
43 Howard, Colby1030001
44 Drayton, Gavin1030000
45 Kate, Aryan1530002
46 Delpechitra, Wendel A1730010
47 Kapila, Arsh630000
48 Plummer, Justin1430001
49 Vodnik, Adam S1430000
50 Miles, Daniel820000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 86   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.