Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 86   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Padhye, Rushi20140011
2 Marlin, Tim15130011
3 Ohrynowsky, Luke P18110011
4 Maher, Jeremy A17100010
5 Grove, Simon T15100000
6 Smith, Jeremy W1290000
7 Hunt, Greg1480000
8 Chattree, Zane1380100
9 Hatcher, Liam C1580000
10 Allington, Riley2180010
11 Baraba, Josh2080000
12 Pathak, Eshaan2180010
13 Singh, Gurattanbir2080010
14 Johns, Zach1870010
15 Kallukalam, Jayden1570020
16 O'Connor, Lachlan J1470001
17 Singh, Navjot1470001
18 Sharma, Yuvraj2060020
19 Cashman, Jeremy D1860000
20 Hayes, Dean M1160000
21 Clark, Bradley1560000
22 Sunjic, Ivan2260010
23 Sandhu, Harmon1960001
24 Bridges, Shaun J1651100
25 Singh, Varanjit2050000
26 Williams, Matthew D1150000
27 Iqbal, Rayeed A1350000
28 Aviet, Damien2050010
29 Patil, Atharva1750000
30 Sammut, Chad2440020
31 Johns, Nicholas1944000
32 Williams, Mitchell D1140000
33 Sutton, Liam842110
34 Marshall, Daniel J1340000
35 Indap, Rohan1140000
36 Uppal, Param2340011
37 Wilcoxon, Russell R1540000
38 Johnston, Lochlan1440010
39 Kate, Aryan1530002
40 Smith, Adrian J13315540
41 Howard, Colby1030001
42 Smith, Nathan J830000
43 Treuer, Dean930000
44 Izzard, Lachlan1330001
45 Delpechitra, Wendel A1730010
46 Kapila, Arsh630000
47 Plummer, Justin1430001
48 Vodnik, Adam S1430000
49 Drayton, Gavin1030000
50 Woodger, Jye720000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 86   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.