Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 80   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Ohrynowsky, Luke P17100010
2 Uppal, Param2190011
3 Sunjic, Ivan2290010
4 Flood, Kyle1184110
5 Pigadas, Peter970000
6 Bridges, Shaun J1070000
7 Baraba, Josh1960000
8 Singh, Varanjit1960000
9 Harivel, Matthew L750000
10 Allington, Riley2050002
11 Nishchay, Yuva1650030
12 Naqvi, Awad1250001
13 Howard, Colby1050000
14 Singh, Gurattanbir2340001
15 Nair, Arjun1140000
16 Howard, Alex Riley1140002
17 Ashwal, Salvik M940010
18 Kalra, Jayesh640020
19 Bertovic, Justin530000
20 McEwen, Connor630001
21 O'Connor, Lachlan J1230000
22 Critchley, Matt J1430000
23 Carlyon, Harrison L830010
24 Williams, Mitchell D1230000
25 Doran, Luke A830000
26 Iqbal, Rayeed A1430000
27 Mc Namara, Will1730020
28 Plummer, Justin1030010
29 Sadanandan, Nathan E1130000
30 Frendo, Cameron N1620020
31 Khan, Zain1220000
32 Grove, Simon T1120002
33 Ohrynowsky, Alexander920000
34 Singh, Navjot1420000
35 Starr, Matthew920010
36 Gomez, Alexander1120001
37 Kallukalam, Jayden620000
38 Marlin, Tim1020021
39 Vodnik, Adam S820011
40 Lack, Brett620000
41 Smith, Adrian J825100
42 Sharma, Yuvraj2020021
43 Kate, Aryan1120001
44 Singh, Amritpal820000
45 Clark, Bradley920000
46 Newman, Shaun P1120000
47 Murphy, Jacob1020020
48 Perera, Ramiru620000
49 Miles, Daniel720000
50 Towerton, Jake910000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 80   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.