Hall of Fame - Batting | Fairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
114313872111512693188701143*Brett LackFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Fifth Grade14 1Bankstown
21366661071512693179214136*Luke P OhrynowskyFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade6 1Sutherland
31349502071512693179188134*Arjun NairFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade4 1St George
41177862881512693183664117Awad NaqviFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Third Grade4 1St George
51066878551512693181231106Lachlan J O'ConnorFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Second Grade13 1Sydney University
61036661071512693179198103Luke P OhrynowskyFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade5 1Randwick Petersham
71026721941512693188591102Salvik M AshwalFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Fifth Grade3 1Blacktown Mounties
895967663151269317756095Jayesh KalraFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020AW Green Shield4 1Manly-Warringah
994670150151269318117194Jake TowertonFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Second Grade7 1Penrith
1091670150151269318364891Jake TowertonFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Third Grade3 1Blacktown Mounties
1190792372151269318369090Nathan E SadanandanFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Third Grade7 1Penrith
1289605040151269318363189Luke A DoranFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Third Grade1 1Eastern Suburbs
1388660890151269317961588Raveesh SrivastavaFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade11 1UNSW
1485729940151269317796085Param UppalFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Poidevin-Gray ShieldGF 1UTS North Sydney
1585660890151269317922085Raveesh SrivastavaFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade7 1Penrith
1684687855151269318119684Lachlan J O'ConnorFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Second Grade9 1Sydney
1781605056151269318859181Daniel J MarshallFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Fifth Grade3 1Blacktown Mounties
1878605035151269318112978Bradley ClarkFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Second Grade3 1Blacktown Mounties
1976605033151269318850276*Shaun J BridgesFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Fourth Grade9 1Sydney
2075666107151269317931375Luke P OhrynowskyFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade8 1UTS North Sydney
2175666107151269317963575Luke P OhrynowskyFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade13 1Sydney University
2274136189151269318112074Mitchell D WilliamsFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Second Grade2 1Northern District
23721387211151269318861272Brett LackFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Fifth Grade5 1Randwick Petersham
24721529015151269317608872Matt J CritchleyFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup8 1Parramatta
2572769817151269318369072Brentan SmithFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Third Grade7 1Penrith
2672954181151269317796072Yuvraj SharmaFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Poidevin-Gray ShieldGF 1UTS North Sydney
2771605033151269318855771Shaun J BridgesFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Fourth Grade15 1Gordon
2871136193151269318123971Matthew L HarivelFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Second Grade14 1Bankstown
2970136193151269318118070Matthew L HarivelFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Second Grade8 1UTS North Sydney
3069679898151269318845669Kyle FloodFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Fourth Grade5 1Randwick Petersham
3166660890151269317791166Raveesh SrivastavaFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Poidevin-Gray Shield5 1Western Suburbs
3265954181151269317791165Yuvraj SharmaFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Poidevin-Gray Shield5 1Western Suburbs
3365136189151269318112965Mitchell D WilliamsFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Second Grade3 1Blacktown Mounties
3464666107151269317918864Luke P OhrynowskyFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade4 1St George
3564734921151269318114564Sean R DallistonFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Second Grade4 1St George
3664660890151269317795764Raveesh SrivastavaFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Poidevin-Gray ShieldSF 1Blacktown Mounties
3763668600151269318122263Damien AvietFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Second Grade12 1Manly-Warringah
38631767237151269318845163Amritpal SinghFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Fourth Grade4 1St George
3963664797151269318112963Varanjit SinghFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Second Grade3 1Blacktown Mounties
40621767237151269318841862Amritpal SinghFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Fourth Grade1 1Eastern Suburbs
4162954181151269317587362Yuvraj SharmaFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup2 1Sydney University
4261136189151269317963561Mitchell D WilliamsFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade13 1Sydney University
4361605033151269318850661Shaun J BridgesFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Fourth Grade10 1Hawkesbury
4460605056151269318867960Daniel J MarshallFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Fifth Grade11 1UNSW
4560605040151269318368560Luke A DoranFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Third Grade6 1Sutherland
46601767237151269318369960Amritpal SinghFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Third Grade8 1UTS North Sydney
47601529015151269317961560Matt J CritchleyFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade11 1UNSW
4859729940151269317931359Param UppalFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade8 1UTS North Sydney
49591529015151269317922059Matt J CritchleyFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade7 1Penrith
5058136189151269317922058Mitchell D WilliamsFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade7 1Penrith
5158954181151269317918858Yuvraj SharmaFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade4 1St George
52581034911151269317806558Atharva PatilFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade1 1Eastern Suburbs
5357605035151269318112057Bradley ClarkFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Second Grade2 1Northern District
5457967663151269317754157Jayesh KalraFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020AW Green Shield2 1Penrith
5556660890151269340840256Raveesh SrivastavaFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Poidevin-Gray ShieldPF 1Penrith
5656674220151269318848656Rayeed A IqbalFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Fourth Grade8 1UTS North Sydney
5755687855151269318117155Lachlan J O'ConnorFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Second Grade7 1Penrith
5855734921151269318111255Sean R DallistonFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Second Grade1 1Eastern Suburbs
5955679898151269318843555Kyle FloodFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Fourth Grade3 1Blacktown Mounties
60541767237151269318847254*Amritpal SinghFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Fourth Grade6 1Sutherland
61541529015151269317606154Matt J CritchleyFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup5 1Bankstown
62531034911151269317916353Atharva PatilFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade3 1Blacktown Mounties
6353605040151269318363953Luke A DoranFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Third Grade2 1Northern District
6452889473151269318122252Ivan SunjicFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Second Grade12 1Manly-Warringah
6551666107151269317961551Luke P OhrynowskyFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade11 1UNSW
6651729940151269317764551*Param UppalFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Poidevin-Gray Shield1 1Campbelltown-Camden
67511117799151269318114551*Gurattanbir SinghFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Second Grade4 2St George
6851665300151269318371551Justin BertovicFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Third Grade9 1Sydney
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.