Hall of Fame - Batting | Fairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11366661071512693179214136*Luke P OhrynowskyFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade6 1Sutherland
21349502071512693179188134*Arjun NairFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade4 1St George
31177862881512693183664117Awad NaqviFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Third Grade4 1St George
41036661071512693179198103Luke P OhrynowskyFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade5 1Randwick Petersham
51026721941512693188591102Salvik M AshwalFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Fifth Grade3 1Blacktown Mounties
695967663151269317756095Jayesh KalraFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020AW Green Shield4 1Manly-Warringah
794670150151269318117194Jake TowertonFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Second Grade7 1Penrith
891670150151269318364891Jake TowertonFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Third Grade3 1Blacktown Mounties
990792372151269318369090Nathan E SadanandanFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Third Grade7 1Penrith
1088660890151269317961588Raveesh SrivastavaFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade11 1UNSW
1185605040151269318363185Luke A DoranFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Third Grade1 1Eastern Suburbs
1285660890151269317922085Raveesh SrivastavaFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade7 1Penrith
1384687855151269318119684Lachlan J O'ConnorFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Second Grade9 1Sydney
1481605056151269318859181Daniel J MarshallFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Fifth Grade3 1Blacktown Mounties
1578605035151269318112978Bradley ClarkFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Second Grade3 1Blacktown Mounties
1676605033151269318850276*Shaun J BridgesFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Fourth Grade9 1Sydney
1775666107151269317931375Luke P OhrynowskyFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade8 1UTS North Sydney
1874136189151269318112074Mitchell D WilliamsFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Second Grade2 1Northern District
1972769817151269318369072Brentan SmithFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Third Grade7 1Penrith
20721387211151269318861272Brett LackFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Fifth Grade5 1Randwick Petersham
21721529015151269317608872Matt J CritchleyFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup8 1Parramatta
2270136193151269318118070Matthew L HarivelFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Second Grade8 1UTS North Sydney
2369679898151269318845669Kyle FloodFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Fourth Grade5 1Randwick Petersham
2466660890151269317791166Raveesh SrivastavaFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Poidevin-Gray Shield5 1Western Suburbs
2565954181151269317791165Yuvraj SharmaFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Poidevin-Gray Shield5 1Western Suburbs
2665136189151269318112965Mitchell D WilliamsFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Second Grade3 1Blacktown Mounties
2764734921151269318114564Sean R DallistonFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Second Grade4 1St George
2864666107151269317918864Luke P OhrynowskyFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade4 1St George
29631767237151269318845163Amritpal SinghFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Fourth Grade4 1St George
3063664797151269318112963Varanjit SinghFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Second Grade3 1Blacktown Mounties
31621767237151269318369962Amritpal SinghFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Third Grade8 1UTS North Sydney
32621767237151269318841862Amritpal SinghFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Fourth Grade1 1Eastern Suburbs
3362954181151269317587362Yuvraj SharmaFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup2 1Sydney University
3461605033151269318850661Shaun J BridgesFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Fourth Grade10 1Hawkesbury
3560605056151269318867960Daniel J MarshallFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Fifth Grade11 1UNSW
3660605040151269318368560Luke A DoranFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Third Grade6 1Sutherland
37601529015151269317961560Matt J CritchleyFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade11 1UNSW
38591529015151269317922059Matt J CritchleyFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade7 1Penrith
3959729940151269317931359Param UppalFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade8 1UTS North Sydney
4058136189151269317922058Mitchell D WilliamsFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade7 1Penrith
41581034911151269317806558Atharva PatilFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade1 1Eastern Suburbs
4258954181151269317918858Yuvraj SharmaFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade4 1St George
4357605035151269318112057Bradley ClarkFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Second Grade2 1Northern District
4457967663151269317754157Jayesh KalraFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020AW Green Shield2 1Penrith
4556674220151269318848656Rayeed A IqbalFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Fourth Grade8 1UTS North Sydney
4655734921151269318111255Sean R DallistonFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Second Grade1 1Eastern Suburbs
4755679898151269318843555Kyle FloodFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Fourth Grade3 1Blacktown Mounties
4855687855151269318117155Lachlan J O'ConnorFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Second Grade7 1Penrith
49541767237151269318847254*Amritpal SinghFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Fourth Grade6 1Sutherland
50541529015151269317606154Matt J CritchleyFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup5 1Bankstown
51531034911151269317916353Atharva PatilFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade3 1Blacktown Mounties
5251666107151269317961551Luke P OhrynowskyFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020First Grade11 1UNSW
53511117799151269318114551*Gurattanbir SinghFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Second Grade4 2St George
5451665300151269318371551Justin BertovicFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Third Grade9 1Sydney
5551729940151269317764551*Param UppalFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Poidevin-Gray Shield1 1Campbelltown-Camden
5650605040151269318363950Luke A DoranFairfield-Liverpool2019/2020Third Grade2 1Northern District
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.