Hall of Fame - Batting | Fairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11476733861532693491548147Jaydyn SimmonsFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021First Grade6 1Blacktown Mounties
21166050391532693576172116Wendel A DelpechitraFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021Third Grade7 1Parramatta
31097349211532693496988109*Sean R DallistonFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021Second Grade5 1Hawkesbury
41016050391532693575603101Wendel A DelpechitraFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021Third Grade3 1Randwick Petersham
51016742201532693581482101Rayeed A IqbalFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021Fourth Grade7 1Parramatta
696687855153269349700996Lachlan J O'ConnorFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021Second Grade6 1Blacktown Mounties
792950207153269348534592Arjun NairFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021First Grade3 1Parramatta
8831152192153269371106783Connor McEwenFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021AW Green Shield5 1Sydney University
981729940153269348345981Param UppalFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021First Grade1 1Randwick Petersham
1077786288153269349265577Awad NaqviFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021First Grade7 1UNSW
1176729940153269349587876*Param UppalFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021First Grade10 1Sutherland
1275731363153269358152775Zane ChattreeFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021Fourth Grade11 1UTS North Sydney
1373679606153269358145973*Justin PlummerFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021Fourth Grade5 1Campbelltown-Camden
1472729940153269348804772Param UppalFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021First Grade5 1Hawkesbury
1571666107153269348481071Luke P OhrynowskyFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021First Grade2 1Campbelltown-Camden
1669673386153269349543269Jaydyn SimmonsFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021First Grade9 1St George
1767729940153269351962467*Param UppalFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup8 1Hawkesbury
1867734921153269349709867Sean R DallistonFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021Second Grade9 1St George
1965950207153269348804765Arjun NairFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021First Grade5 1Hawkesbury
2063668616153269358152763Peter PigadasFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021Fourth Grade11 1UTS North Sydney
2162729940153269349265562Param UppalFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021First Grade7 1UNSW
22611117799153269349700961Gurattanbir SinghFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021Second Grade6 1Blacktown Mounties
2361950207153269348481061Arjun NairFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021First Grade2 1Campbelltown-Camden
2461965006153269358377161Yashraj KhareFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021Fifth Grade10 1Sutherland
2560674289153269352637760*Nathan BakerFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021Poidevin-Gray Shield6 1Bankstown
26601767237153269357633860Amritpal SinghFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021Third Grade9 1St George
2760876622153269371103760Abhinav KamsaliFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021AW Green Shield2 1Gordon
2860967663153269358374260*Jayesh KalraFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021Fifth Grade7 1Parramatta
2959786288153269349696959*Awad NaqviFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021Second Grade3 1Parramatta
3058954181153269352637458*Yuvraj SharmaFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021Poidevin-Gray Shield5 1Penrith
3156950207153269349265556Arjun NairFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021First Grade7 1UNSW
3256664797153269349696956*Varanjit SinghFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021Second Grade3 1Parramatta
33561145264153269357560356Matthew J SmithFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021Third Grade3 1Randwick Petersham
3455950207153269351930955Arjun NairFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup1 1Western Suburbs
3554666107153269349543254Luke P OhrynowskyFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021First Grade9 1St George
3654136195153269349711154Russell R WilcoxonFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021Second Grade10 1Sutherland
3753664797153269349695653Varanjit SinghFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021Second Grade2 1Campbelltown-Camden
3852675230153269349711152Andrew J DeitzFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021Second Grade10 1Sutherland
3952786288153269348346952Awad NaqviFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021Second Grade1 1Randwick Petersham
4052666107153269351930952Luke P OhrynowskyFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup1 1Western Suburbs
41521767237153269357560352*Amritpal SinghFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021Third Grade3 1Randwick Petersham
42511152192153269358369151Connor McEwenFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021Fifth Grade2 1Hawkesbury
4351890094153269358148251Jai NanavatiFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021Fourth Grade7 1Parramatta
44511152192153269358371951Connor McEwenFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021Fifth Grade5 1Campbelltown-Camden
4551660890153269349265551*Raveesh SrivastavaFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021First Grade7 1UNSW
4650679874153269358377150*Adam S VodnikFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021Fifth Grade10 1Sutherland
4750734921153269349695650Sean R DallistonFairfield-Liverpool2020/2021Second Grade2 1Campbelltown-Camden
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.