Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 75   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
PlayerClubNSW Prem: First GradeNSW Prem: Second GradeNSW Prem: Third GradeNSW Prem: Fourth GradeNSW Prem: Fifth GradeNSW Prem: AW Green ShieldNSW Prem: Poidevin-Gray ShieldNSW Prem: Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupNSW Prem: First GradeNSW Prem: Second GradeNSW Prem: Third GradeNSW Prem: Fourth GradeNSW Prem: Fifth GradeNSW Prem: AW Green ShieldNSW Prem: Poidevin-Gray ShieldNSW Prem: Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup
Arora, KunalFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0002600000026000
Aviet, DamienFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club010000001010000001
Bajwa, AliFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0035100000351000
Balaguruswamy, NishanthFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0014400000144000
Baraba, JoshFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club9000002390000023
Bhatt, AbhayFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0001660000016600
Burke, Jarrad NFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club9000000390000003
Chattree, ZaneFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0062003000620030
Clark, AdenFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0135002001350020
Dahanayake, Hashene AvinashFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0001760000017600
Dalliston, Sean RFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club4500000245000002
Delpechitra, Wendel AFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0500000205000002
Deshmukh, YashFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0000240000002400
Dhanoa, Jaiveer singhFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0350175003501750
Dixit, AshwinFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0000100000001000
Doran, Luke AFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0000600000006000
Frendo, Cameron NFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club5310005353100053
Fuller, JackFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0000040000000400
Glynn, NathanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club7200000372000003
Gomez, AlexanderFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0160000001600000
Gupta, AryanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0000060000000600
Hatcher, Liam CFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club1100000011000000
Johnston, LochlanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0060000000600000
Kalra, JayeshFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0004300000043000
Kattakayam, BenettFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0000100000001000
Khan, NabilFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0042000000420000
Khan, RajFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0000660000006600
Khare, YashrajFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0730000007300000
Kutukoff, HendrixFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0004200000042000
Lack, BrettFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0014000000140000
Lal, RahulFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0000200000002000
Long, JaiFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0081000000810000
McEwen, ConnorFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0081003000810030
McNamara, WilliamFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0007104000071040
Menghar, Sahil SFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0007100000071000
Nair, ArjunFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club4000000340000003
Nanavati, JaiFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0152002001520020
Naqvi, AwadFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club5000001150000011
Newman, Shaun PFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0020000000200000
Nishchay, YatinFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0018000000180000
Nishchay, YuvaFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club1312000013120000
Ohrynowsky, Luke PFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club100000005100000005
Patel, Darshil PFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club6400000464000004
Patel, Keyan NFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0001760000017600
Pigadas, PeterFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0080000000800000
Pipalia, RushiFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0000400000004000
Plummer, JustinFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0001000000010000
Polwaththe, JehanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0015360000153600
Qaiser, SajjadFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0800000008000000
Rawat, DeeptanshuFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0000450000004500