Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 82   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
PlayerClubNSW Premie: First GradeNSW Premie: Second GradeNSW Premie: Third GradeNSW Premie: Fourth GradeNSW Premie: Fifth GradeNSW Premie: AW Green ShieldNSW Premie: Poidevin-Gray ShieldNSW Premie: Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupNSW Premie: First Grade Limited-Overs CupNSW Premie: First GradeNSW Premie: Second GradeNSW Premie: Third GradeNSW Premie: Fourth GradeNSW Premie: Fifth GradeNSW Premie: AW Green ShieldNSW Premie: Poidevin-Gray ShieldNSW Premie: Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupNSW Premie: First Grade Limited-Overs Cup
Allington, RileyFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club880000640880000640
Ashwal, Salvik MFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club00061100000006110000
Aviet, DamienFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club01900000000190000000
Baraba, JoshFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club18000006401800000640
Bedi, Manmit SinghFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000050000000050000
Bertovic, JustinFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club00110000000011000000
Bridges, Shaun JFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club00018000000001800000
Carlyon, Harrison LFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club01300003000130000300
Castle, JakeFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club020060000020060000
Clark, BradleyFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club01800000000180000000
Critchley, Matt JFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club18000000501800000050
Dalliston, Sean RFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club02000000000200000000
Di-Campli, RoryFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000007000000007000
Doran, Luke AFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club00150000000015000000
Flood, KyleFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club00515000000051500000
Frendo, Cameron NFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000997000000997000
Gomez, AlexanderFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club01170000000117000000
Gomez, AttilioFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club001000000001000000
Grove, Simon TFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club00020000000002000000
Harivel, Matthew LFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club01320000000132000000
Hatcher, Liam CFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club900000010900000010
Howard, Alex RileyFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club039500100039500100
Howard, ColbyFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club00019000000001900000
Iqbal, Rayeed AFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club03105002000310500200
Johnston, LochlanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club03150000000315000000
Kallukalam, JaydenFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000570000000570000
Kalra, JayeshFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000007000000007000
Kate, AryanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club00117002000011700200
Keen, SimonFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000000030000000030
Khan, ZainFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club01530000000153000000
Lack, BrettFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club00001200000000120000
Long, JaiFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000006000000006000
Luc, Brayden SFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000020000000020000
Marlin, TimFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club00513000000051300000
Marshall, Daniel JFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club00021500000002150000
Mc Namara, WillFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club00012670000001267000
McEwen, ConnorFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000007000000007000
Miles, DanielFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club290300000290300000
Murphy, JacobFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000067000000067000
Nair, ArjunFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club12000000501200000050
Naqvi, AwadFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club06130005000613000500
Newman, Shaun PFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club00128000000012800000
Nishchay, YuvaFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club00011670000001167000
O'Connor, Lachlan JFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club02000000200200000020
Ohrynowsky, AlexanderFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club00016000000001600000
Ohrynowsky, Luke PFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club21000000602100000060
Padhye, RushiFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000020000000020000
Parekh, RutikFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000010000000010000
Pathak, EshaanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000580000000580000
Patil, AtharvaFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club19000006301900000630