Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 79   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
PlayerClubNSW Prem: First GradeNSW Prem: Second GradeNSW Prem: Third GradeNSW Prem: Fourth GradeNSW Prem: Fifth GradeNSW Prem: AW Green ShieldNSW Prem: Poidevin-Gray ShieldNSW Prem: Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupNSW Prem: First GradeNSW Prem: Second GradeNSW Prem: Third GradeNSW Prem: Fourth GradeNSW Prem: Fifth GradeNSW Prem: AW Green ShieldNSW Prem: Poidevin-Gray ShieldNSW Prem: Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup
Arora, KunalFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000211000000211000
Ashwal, SalvikFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0001000000010000
Aviet, DamienFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club013000001013000001
Bajwa, AliFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0039200000392000
Balaguruswamy, NishanthFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0018400000184000
Baraba, JoshFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club160000023160000023
Bhatt, AbhayFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0005660000056600
Burke, Jarrad NFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club160000003160000003
Chattree, ZaneFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0076003000760030
Clark, AdenFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0176002001760020
Dahanayake, Hashene AvinashFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000111600000111600
Dalliston, Sean RFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club4900000249000002
Delpechitra, Wendel AFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club010000002010000002
Deshmukh, YashFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0004340000043400
Dhanoa, Jaiveer singhFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0670175006701750
Dixit, AshwinFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0000100000001000
Doran, Luke AFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0000700000007000
Frendo, Cameron NFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club9510005395100053
Fuller, JackFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0000040000000400
Glynn, NathanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club105000003105000003
Gomez, AlexanderFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club011100000011100000
Gupta, AryanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0000060000000600
Hatcher, Liam CFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club4100000041000000
Johnston, LochlanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0060000000600000
Kalra, JayeshFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0004800000048000
Kattakayam, BenettFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0000300000003000
Khan, NabilFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0092000000920000
Khan, RajFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000010600000010600
Khare, YashrajFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0870000008700000
Kokinogoulis, JonathanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0000100000001000
Kutukoff, HendrixFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0004200000042000
Lack, BrettFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0025000000250000
Lal, RahulFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0000200000002000
Long, JaiFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club001310000001310000
McEwen, ConnorFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club011120030011120030
McNamara, WilliamFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000121040000121040
Menghar, Sahil SFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0008100000081000
Nair, ArjunFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club110000003110000003
Nanavati, JaiFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club011020020011020020
Naqvi, AwadFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club110000011110000011
Newman, Shaun PFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0020000000200000
Nishchay, YatinFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club001121000001121000
Nishchay, YuvaFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club1512000015120000
Ohrynowsky, Luke PFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club170000005170000005
Patel, Darshil PFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club7900000579000005
Patel, Keyan NFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0005760000057600
Pathak, EshaanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0001200000012000
Pigadas, PeterFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club001300000001300000
Pipalia, RushiFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0000400000004000
Plummer, JustinFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0001000000010000