Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 89   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
PlayerClubNSW Premie: First GradeNSW Premie: Second GradeNSW Premie: Third GradeNSW Premie: Fourth GradeNSW Premie: Fifth GradeNSW Premie: AW Green ShieldNSW Premie: Poidevin-Gray ShieldNSW Premie: Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupNSW Premie: First Grade Limited-Overs CupNSW Premie: First GradeNSW Premie: Second GradeNSW Premie: Third GradeNSW Premie: Fourth GradeNSW Premie: Fifth GradeNSW Premie: AW Green ShieldNSW Premie: Poidevin-Gray ShieldNSW Premie: Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupNSW Premie: First Grade Limited-Overs Cup
Allington, RileyFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club91020008409102000840
Ashwal, Salvik MFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club00061600000006160000
Aviet, DamienFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club02200000000220000000
Baraba, JoshFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club21000008402100000840
Bedi, Manmit SinghFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000050000000050000
Bertovic, JustinFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club00130000000013000000
Bridges, Shaun JFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club00019000000001900000
Carlyon, Harrison LFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club01600005000160000500
Castle, JakeFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club020380000020380000
Clark, BradleyFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club02100000000210000000
Critchley, Matt JFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club18000000501800000050
Dalliston, Sean RFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club02300000000230000000
Di-Campli, RoryFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000007000000007000
Doran, Luke AFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club00200000000020000000
Flood, KyleFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club00517000000051700000
Frendo, Cameron NFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club00091470000009147000
Gomez, AlexanderFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club01220000000122000000
Gomez, AttilioFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club001000000001000000
Grove, Simon TFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club00023000000002300000
Haider, DanialFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000100000000100000
Haider, HarrisFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000300000000300000
Harivel, Matthew LFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club01620000000162000000
Hatcher, Liam CFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club800000010800000010
Hayes, Dean MFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club002000000002000000
Howard, Alex RileyFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club03115000000311500000
Howard, ColbyFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club00319000000031900000
Iqbal, Rayeed AFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club03105002000310500200
Johnston, LochlanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club03170000000317000000
Kallukalam, JaydenFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000670000000670000
Kalra, JayeshFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000007000000007000
Kaniowski, ThomasFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000100000000100000
Kate, AryanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club00147002000014700200
Keen, SimonFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000000030000000030
Khan, ZainFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club01650000000165000000
Lack, BrettFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club00001700000000170000
Long, JaiFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000005000000005000
Luc, Brayden SFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000020000000020000
Marlin, TimFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club00615000000061500000
Marshall, Daniel JFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club00022000000002200000
Mc Namara, WillFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club0001211700000012117000
McEwen, ConnorFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000007000000007000
Miles, DanielFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club21003000002100300000
Murphy, JacobFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000067000000067000
Nair, ArjunFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club15000000501500000050
Naqvi, AwadFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club06160007000616000700
Newman, Shaun PFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club02128000000212800000
Nishchay, YuvaFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club00012170000001217000
O'Connor, Lachlan JFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club02300000200230000020
Ohrynowsky, AlexanderFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club00118000000011800000
Ohrynowsky, Luke PFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club24000000602400000060