Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 83   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
PlayerClubNSW Premie: First GradeNSW Premie: Second GradeNSW Premie: Third GradeNSW Premie: Fourth GradeNSW Premie: Fifth GradeNSW Premie: AW Green ShieldNSW Premie: Poidevin-Gray ShieldNSW Premie: Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupNSW Premie: First Grade Limited-Overs CupNSW Premie: First GradeNSW Premie: Second GradeNSW Premie: Third GradeNSW Premie: Fourth GradeNSW Premie: Fifth GradeNSW Premie: AW Green ShieldNSW Premie: Poidevin-Gray ShieldNSW Premie: Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 CupNSW Premie: First Grade Limited-Overs Cup
Allington, RileyFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club25500006712550000671
Arora, KunalFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club00001300000000130000
Aviet, DamienFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club02100000000210000000
Baker, NathanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club51300006505130000650
Balaguruswamy, NishanthFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club00013300000001330000
Baraba, JoshFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club28000005712800000571
Bhatt, AbhayFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000027000000027000
Burke, Jarrad NFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club28000000712800000071
Canceri, JoelFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000020000000020000
Chattree, ZaneFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club00013400000001340000
Cornick, JoshuaFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000050000000050000
Dalliston, Sean RFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club01800000000180000000
Deitz, Andrew JFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club31300000003130000000
Delpechitra, Wendel AFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club01250000000125000000
Dixit, AshwinFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000010000000010000
Doran, Luke AFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club05100200000510020000
Frendo, Cameron NFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club025447400025447400
Gomez, AlexanderFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club00170000000017000000
Grove, Simon TFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000720000000720000
Hatcher, Liam CFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club900000011900000011
Howard, Alex RileyFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000610000000610000
Howard, ColbyFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club00041100000004110000
Iqbal, Rayeed AFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club00105000000010500000
Johnston, LochlanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club00170000000017000000
Kalra, JayeshFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000230000000230000
Kamsali, AbhinavFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000076000000076000
Kate, AryanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000940000000940000
Kennedy, TerryFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000010000000010000
Khan, ZainFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club016600000016600000
Khare, YashrajFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club00012600000001260000
Kokinogoulis, JonathanFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000050000000050000
Lack, BrettFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000190000000190000
Lal, RahulFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000020000000020000
Long, JaiFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club00017000000001700000
Long, MarkFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000100000000100000
Marlin, TimFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club00122000000012200000
Marlin, TimothyFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000200000000200000
Marshall, Daniel JFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club00001500000000150000
Mc Namara, WillFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club010637000010637000
McEwen, ConnorFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000987000000987000
McNamara, WilliamFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000330000000330000
Menghar, Sahil SFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000076000000076000
Nair, ArjunFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club21000000612100000061
Nanavati, JaiFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club002930000002930000
Naqvi, AwadFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club19900006111990000611
Nikhanj, RitvikFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club000230000000230000
Nishchay, YuvaFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club02300063000230006300
O'Connor, Lachlan JFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club01800000000180000000
Ohrynowsky, AlexanderFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club00215000000021500000
Ohrynowsky, Luke PFairfield-Liverpool Cricket Club28000000712800000071