Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

 
 Player
NSW Premie:First Grade
NSW Premie:Second Grade
NSW Premie:Third Grade
NSW Premie:Fourth Grade
NSW Premie:Fifth Grade
NSW Premie:AW Green Shield
NSW Premie:Poidevin-Gray Shield
NSW Premie:Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup
NSW Premie:First Grade Limited-Overs Cup
1 Williams, Mitchell D010000000
2 Rohrer, Ben J000000010
3 Clark, Anthony M1000000020
4 Wilcoxon, Russell R840000000
5 Bollinger, Douglas E300000010
6 Qudrat, Waqas M150000000
7 Purdevski, Anthony041000500
8 Smith, Adrian J0001000000
9 Cashman, Jeremy D1500000040
10 Delpechitra, Wendel A1300000040
11 Drayton, Gavin001000000
12 Marshall, Daniel J003810000
13 Starr, Matthew002910000
14 Williams, Matthew D001000000
15 Zybrands, Peter D1120000000
16 May, Lachlan0005110000
17 Arora, Ayush000010000
18 Norton, James0001140000
19 Maher, Jeremy A1080000030
20 Srivastava, Raveesh1100000740
21 Shortland, Jacob000017000
22 Indap, Rohan007200000
23 Hebeston, Nathan000970000
24 Kapila, Arsh0011310000
25 Singh, Varanjit0105000800
26 Bertovic, Justin052000900
27 Gomez, Alexander0115000000
28 Ohrynowsky, Luke P1500000940
29 Kallukalam, Jayden0011307000
30 Elias, Christopher004010000
31 Luc, Brayden S000010000
32 Aviet, Damien8100000020
33 Hatcher, Liam C1100000730
34 Pigadas, Peter0000130000
35 Sammut, Chad710000620
36 Brewer, Cain048100000
37 Allington, Riley093010600
38 Iqbal, Rayeed A0210000000
39 Plummer, Justin0010400000
40 Brewer, Jack C0015000000
41 Vodnik, Adam S0013000000
42 Padhye, Rushi000550000
43 Johns, Nicholas071000900
44 Manning, Daniel000180000
45 Kate, Aryan0114007000
46 Sandhu, Gurinder S900000030
47 Lee, Gregory000040000
48 Uppal, Param800000520
49 Sandhu, Harmon1500000940
50 Chattree, Zane000047000
51 Johns, Zach740000020
52 Dalliston, Sean R0150000000
53 Smith, Brentan000490000
54 Kadam, Viraj S720000630
55 Srivastava, Raunak000020000
56 Abbasi, Bilal000047000
57 Cortese, Louis000967000
58 Singh, Tanvir005707200
59 Vuppalapati, Vishal M590000800
60 Grove, Simon T001000000
61 Baraba, Josh013130000
62 Singh, Ketan P000010000
63 Hemani, Aly M0000130000
64 Hemani, Hussain000350000
65 Sehgal, Sahil000010000
66 Ohrynowsky, Alexander000010000
67 Sunjic, Ivan047206000
68 Babrah, Noorpal000820000
69 Rahman, Aiman000010000
70 Nambisan, Sanjay0002116000
71 Pathak, Eshaan000053000
72 Patil, Atharva055000600
73 Shaji, Shaun000013000
74 Nouree, Shafeequllah Shafeeq0041100000
75 Dowler, Ryan000011000
76 Woodger, Jye000007000
77 Naidu, Abishek0001310000
78 Carruthers, Ryan000010000
79 Singh, Gurattanbir075000900
80 Nath, Shimul K000010000
81 Nemme, Harrison000005000
82 Wilson, Brayden000054000
83 Kumar, Dilgaurav Gaurav001000000
84 Lack, Brett005000000
85 Sadozai, Abu Bakar000020000
86 Shastri, Hari000840000
87 Critchley, Matt J1000000040
88 Gibson, Chris0120010900
89 Hasan, Aziz001730000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.