Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

 
 Player
NSW Premie:First Grade
NSW Premie:Second Grade
NSW Premie:Third Grade
NSW Premie:Fourth Grade
NSW Premie:Fifth Grade
NSW Premie:AW Green Shield
NSW Premie:Poidevin-Gray Shield
NSW Premie:Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup
NSW Premie:First Grade Limited-Overs Cup
1 Keen, Simon000000030
2 Williams, Mitchell D1020000020
3 Harivel, Matthew L0101000000
4 Wilcoxon, Russell R1070000030
5 Smith, Adrian J0000120000
6 Marlin, Tim0041000000
7 Hayes, Dean M001000000
8 Bridges, Shaun J0001300000
9 Clark, Bradley0130000000
10 Doran, Luke A0012000000
11 Marshall, Daniel J0001110000
12 Smith, Jeremy W000010000
13 Smith, Nathan J001010000
14 Starr, Matthew0000130000
15 Di-Campli, Rory000006000
16 Srivastava, Raveesh1500000960
17 Bedi, Manmit Singh000020000
18 Newman, Shaun P018500000
19 Singh, Varanjit0140000930
20 Bertovic, Justin007000000
21 Gomez, Attilio001000000
22 Gomez, Alexander0114000000
23 Ohrynowsky, Luke P1500000060
24 Kallukalam, Jayden000450000
25 Luc, Brayden S000000000
26 Aviet, Damien0130000000
27 Hatcher, Liam C600000010
28 Pigadas, Peter0000130000
29 Towerton, Jake085000000
30 Sammut, Chad1000010620
31 Ashwal, Salvik M000490000
32 Johnston, Lochlan0211000000
33 Allington, Riley661000840
34 Iqbal, Rayeed A026400200
35 Plummer, Justin005900000
36 Vodnik, Adam S0000110000
37 Flood, Kyle0031100000
38 Castle, Jake010250000
39 Singh, Gurnoor000610000
40 Padhye, Rushi000010000
41 O'Connor, Lachlan J0140000020
42 Spears, William000010000
43 Kate, Aryan009500200
44 Sandhu, Gurinder S100000000
45 Uppal, Param1500000460
46 Dalliston, Sean R0140000000
47 Frendo, Cameron N000686000
48 Smith, Brentan0014000100
49 Naqvi, Awad0310000700
50 Sadanandan, Nathan E0013100100
51 Murphy, Jacob000046000
52 Nishchay, Yuva0001136000
53 Singh, Tanvir017300000
54 Quinn, Craig000100000
55 Grove, Simon T0001500000
56 Baraba, Josh1400000540
57 Haider, Danial000100000
58 Ohrynowsky, Alexander0011200000
59 Sunjic, Ivan770000840
60 Nair, Arjun900000050
61 Sharma, Yuvraj1300000840
62 Pereira, Isaiah000010000
63 Kalra, Jayesh000006000
64 Quinn, Harrison000100000
65 Pathak, Eshaan000350000
66 Haider, Harris000200000
67 Patil, Atharva1400000530
68 Perera, Ramiru000006000
69 Long, Jai000004000
70 Singh, Navjot079000500
71 Singh, Anmol000100000
72 Singh, Gurattanbir1050000930
73 Sarkar, Neil000202000
74 Smith, Matthew J0001206000
75 McEwen, Connor000006000
76 Saddhar, Janbaz Singh0000126000
77 Parekh, Rutik000010000
78 Singh, Tanush Vir001201000
79 Polwaththe, Jehan000001000
80 Mc Namara, Will000876000
81 Miles, Daniel160200000
82 Lack, Brett0000100000
83 Kaniowski, Thomas000100000
84 Critchley, Matt J1100000050
85 Khan, Zain0114000000
86 Howard, Alex Riley026400000
87 Howard, Colby0021200000
88 Singh, Amritpal006600000
89 Carlyon, Harrison L0100000500
Click a row to view that player's statistics.

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.