Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 79   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 
 Player
NSW Prem:First Grade
NSW Prem:Second Grade
NSW Prem:Third Grade
NSW Prem:Fourth Grade
NSW Prem:Fifth Grade
NSW Prem:AW Green Shield
NSW Prem:Poidevin-Gray Shield
NSW Prem:Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup
1 Wilcoxon, Russell R013001000
2 Glynn, Nathan85000003
3 Delpechitra, Wendel A09000001
4 Doran, Luke A00003000
5 Starr, Matthew00021000
6 Srivastava, Raveesh140000004
7 Newman, Shaun P00200000
8 Singh, Varanjit02200000
9 Gomez, Alexander01800000
10 Ohrynowsky, Luke P140000004
11 Aviet, Damien012000001
12 Hatcher, Liam C31000000
13 Pigadas, Peter00900000
14 Johnston, Lochlan00300000
15 Plummer, Justin00010000
16 Vodnik, Adam S00180000
17 Selvaratnam, Raghavan01610000
18 Kutukoff, Hendrix00031000
19 Sandhu, Harmon80000000
20 Chattree, Zane00540020
21 Dalliston, Sean R48000001
22 Frendo, Cameron N75000042
23 Smith, Brentan06140040
24 Naqvi, Awad100000011
25 Sadanandan, Nathan E013000040
26 Nishchay, Yuva15110000
27 Shinwari, Mohammad N121000004
28 Baraba, Josh130000023
29 Walker, Charlie00000600
30 Nanavati, Jai01810020
31 Nair, Arjun80000003
32 Sharma, Yuvraj140000044
33 Bhatt, Abhay00044500
34 Menghar, Sahil S00080000
35 Khare, Yashraj08500000
36 Kalra, Jayesh00036000
37 Pathak, Eshaan00012000
38 Fuller, Jack00000400
39 Kokinogoulis, Jonathan00001000
40 Clark, Aden01550020
41 Dahanayake, Hashene Avinash00017500
42 Long, Jai00910000
43 Singh, Navjot05023040
44 Lal, Rahul00002000
45 Singh, Gurattanbir66000004
46 Dixit, Ashwin00001000
47 Singh, Yash00006200
48 Sarkar, Neil00180000
49 Thakker, Shiven00056600
50 Smith, Matthew J08500040
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 79   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.