Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 89   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 
 Player
NSW Premie:First Grade
NSW Premie:Second Grade
NSW Premie:Third Grade
NSW Premie:Fourth Grade
NSW Premie:Fifth Grade
NSW Premie:AW Green Shield
NSW Premie:Poidevin-Gray Shield
NSW Premie:Kingsgrove Sports Twenty20 Cup
NSW Premie:First Grade Limited-Overs Cup
1 Keen, Simon000000030
2 Williams, Mitchell D1020000020
3 Harivel, Matthew L0101000000
4 Wilcoxon, Russell R1070000030
5 Smith, Adrian J0000120000
6 Marlin, Tim0041000000
7 Hayes, Dean M001000000
8 Bridges, Shaun J0001300000
9 Clark, Bradley0130000000
10 Doran, Luke A0012000000
11 Marshall, Daniel J0001110000
12 Smith, Jeremy W000010000
13 Smith, Nathan J001010000
14 Starr, Matthew0000130000
15 Di-Campli, Rory000006000
16 Srivastava, Raveesh1500000960
17 Bedi, Manmit Singh000020000
18 Newman, Shaun P018500000
19 Singh, Varanjit0140000930
20 Bertovic, Justin007000000
21 Gomez, Attilio001000000
22 Gomez, Alexander0114000000
23 Ohrynowsky, Luke P1500000060
24 Kallukalam, Jayden000450000
25 Luc, Brayden S000000000
26 Aviet, Damien0130000000
27 Hatcher, Liam C600000010
28 Pigadas, Peter0000130000
29 Towerton, Jake085000000
30 Sammut, Chad1000010620
31 Ashwal, Salvik M000490000
32 Johnston, Lochlan0211000000
33 Allington, Riley661000840
34 Iqbal, Rayeed A026400200
35 Plummer, Justin005900000
36 Vodnik, Adam S0000110000
37 Flood, Kyle0031100000
38 Castle, Jake010250000
39 Singh, Gurnoor000610000
40 Padhye, Rushi000010000
41 O'Connor, Lachlan J0140000020
42 Spears, William000010000
43 Kate, Aryan009500200
44 Sandhu, Gurinder S100000000
45 Uppal, Param1500000460
46 Dalliston, Sean R0140000000
47 Frendo, Cameron N000686000
48 Smith, Brentan0014000100
49 Naqvi, Awad0310000700
50 Sadanandan, Nathan E0013100100
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 89   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.